Enemies: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|[[File:Wild Shaman KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wild Shaman KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a|Wild Shaman|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Wild Shaman}}'''|シャーマンワイルド|<br>Shāman Wairudo|lit. "Shaman Wild"}}}} | |{{a|Wild Shaman|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Wild Shaman}}'''|シャーマンワイルド|<br>Shāman Wairudo|lit. "Shaman Wild"}}}} | ||
| | |This troublemaker resets all of your boosted stats. Use special attacks to defeat it quickly to maintain your advantage in battle. | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Gold Tricholoma|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Gold Tricholoma|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Pink Agaricus KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Pink Agaricus|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pink Agaricus}}'''|ピンクアガリクス|<br>Pinku Agarikusu}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pink Agaricus|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Invisible KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Invisible KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 540: | Line 547: | ||
|This bat boosts its attribute strength and power-type defense. Dispel the effects or use neutral special attacks and you'll be off the hook in no time! | |This bat boosts its attribute strength and power-type defense. Dispel the effects or use neutral special attacks and you'll be off the hook in no time! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Hook Bat|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Golden Hook Bat KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Golden Hook Bat|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Golden Hook Bat}}'''|ゴールデンフックバット|<br>Gōruden Fukku Batto}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Hook Bat|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Hook Bat|Quests]]'' | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,095: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Flutterings|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Flutterings|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Volcanic Lord KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Volcanic Lord|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Volcanic Lord}}'''|ボルケーノロード|<br>Borukēno Rōdo|lit. "Volcano Lord"}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Volcanic Lord|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Blizzard Lord KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Blizzard Lord|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Blizzard Lord}}'''|ブリザードロード|<br>Burizādo Rōdo}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Blizzard Lord|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wretched Witch KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wretched Witch KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,166: | Line 1,194: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Angry Adventurer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Angry Adventurer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Thorned Snake KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Thorned Snake|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Thorned Snake}}'''|ソーンスネーク|<br>Sōnsunēku|lit. "Thornsnake"}}}} | ||
| | |This slithery serpent has a lot of HP and the the power to poison its enemies. Keep your HP topped off and don’t let this snake in the grass rattle you! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Thorned Snake|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Martial Monkey KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Martial Monkey KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] |