Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Album: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| 511 || '''Mr. Smee''' || [[File:Mr. Smee 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Peter Pan (1953)<br>A genial and sentimental pirate who works as an advisor to Captain Hook. || [[Defense Sap]] | | 511 || '''Mr. Smee''' || [[File:Mr. Smee 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Peter Pan (1953)<br>A genial and sentimental pirate who works as an advisor to Captain Hook. || [[Defense Sap]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 513 || '''Illustrated Sephiroth''' || [[File:Illustrated Sephiroth 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || | | 513 || '''Illustrated Sephiroth''' || [[File:Illustrated Sephiroth 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The ultimate swordsman who was once a hero. He's involved in the events of Cloud's past. || [[Meteor Rain]] | ||
|- | |||
| 514 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 515 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 516 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 517 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 518 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 519 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 520 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 521 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 522 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 523 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 524 || || || || | |||
|} | |} |