Login Bonus: Difference between revisions
→Special Login Bonuses
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SN++ - Ian Lightfoot 7★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 7★ [[SN++ - Ian Lightfoot]]<br>[[File:Trait Medal 227 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] {{n|Trait Medal|227}} x30 || Login Bonus: 08/21/20 - 09/02/20 | | [[File:SN++ - Ian Lightfoot 7★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 7★ [[SN++ - Ian Lightfoot]]<br>[[File:Trait Medal 227 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] {{n|Trait Medal|227}} x30 || Login Bonus: 08/21/20 - 09/02/20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/03/20 - 09/06/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/07/20 - 09/13/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/14/20 - 09/20/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/21/20 - 09/27/20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10,000 Jewels<br>[[File:Quest Key KHDR.png|45x45px]] [[Quest Key]] x5 || Login Bonus: 09/28/20 - 10/04/20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |