Anonymous user
Enemies: Difference between revisions
→Enemies
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Swordsman|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Swordsman|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Pot Spider KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Pot Spider|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Spider}}'''|ポットスパイダー|<br>Potto Supaidā}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Spider|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Pot Scorpion KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Pot Scorpion|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Scorpion}}'''|ポットスコーピオン|<br>Potto Sukōpion}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Scorpion|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Search Ghost KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Search Ghost KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,214: | Line 1,228: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Ferry Reaper|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Ferry Reaper|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Pot Centipede KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Pot Centipede|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Centipede}}'''|ポットセンティビート|<br>Potto Sentipīto}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Scorpion|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||