Anonymous user
Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Enemies
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Swordsman|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Swordsman|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Pot Spider KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Pot Spider|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Spider}}'''|ポットスパイダー|<br>Potto Supaidā}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Spider|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Pot Scorpion KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Pot Scorpion|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Scorpion}}'''|ポットスコーピオン|<br>Potto Sukōpion}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Scorpion|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Search Ghost KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Search Ghost KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,214: | Line 1,228: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Ferry Reaper|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Ferry Reaper|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Pot Centipede KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Pot Centipede|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Pot Centipede}}'''|ポットセンティビート|<br>Potto Sentipīto}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pot Scorpion|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||