Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Album: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| 460;<br>1165 || 534;<br>1240 || '''[[Illustrated Terra A]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Terra A 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>A young man who strives to be a Keyblade Master. He's friends and rivals with Aqua and Ventus. || [[Ars Solum]] | | 460;<br>1165 || 534;<br>1240 || '''[[Illustrated Terra A]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Terra A 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>A young man who strives to be a Keyblade Master. He's friends and rivals with Aqua and Ventus. || [[Ars Solum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 461;<br>1153 || 514;<br>1228 || '''[[Illustrated Ventus]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Ventus 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>An apprentice of Master Eraqus, and best friends with Terra and Aqua. || [[Air Flair]] | | 461;<br>1153 || 514;<br>1228 || '''[[Illustrated Ventus]]'''<br>'''[[SN - Illustrated Ventus]]'''<br>'''[[SN+ - Illustrated Ventus]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Ventus 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>An apprentice of Master Eraqus, and best friends with Terra and Aqua. || [[Air Flair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 462-463;<br>1101 || 397-398;<br>1174 || '''[[Illustrated Aerith]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Aerith 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A girl with a gentle disposition, a strong will, and a firm sense of duty. || [[Spark Blast]] | | 462-463;<br>1101 || 397-398;<br>1174 || '''[[Illustrated Aerith]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Aerith 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A girl with a gentle disposition, a strong will, and a firm sense of duty. || [[Spark Blast]] | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
| 722;<br>1303 || 889;<br>1391 || '''[[Armored Ventus]]''' || [[File:Armored Ventus 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>An apprentice of Master Eraqus, and best friends with Terra and Aqua. || [[Explosion]] | | 722;<br>1303 || 889;<br>1391 || '''[[Armored Ventus]]''' || [[File:Armored Ventus 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>An apprentice of Master Eraqus, and best friends with Terra and Aqua. || [[Explosion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 723-724;<br>1352 || 961-962;<br>1447 || '''[[Saïx B]]''' || [[File:Saïx B 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 7th member of Organisation XIII. His poise | | 723-724;<br>1352 || 961-962;<br>1447 || '''[[Saïx B]]''' || [[File:Saïx B 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The 7th member of Organisation XIII. His poise belies a more savage nature. || [[Banishing Moon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 725;<br>1354 || 964;<br>1449 || '''{{EX|KH III Sora}}''' || [[File:KH III Sora (EX) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || A Medal celebrating the new trailer for KINGDOM HEARTS III. || [[Raging Cyclone]] | | 725;<br>1354 || 964;<br>1449 || '''{{EX|KH III Sora}}''' || [[File:KH III Sora (EX) 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || A Medal celebrating the new trailer for KINGDOM HEARTS III. || [[Raging Cyclone]] | ||
Line 1,322: | Line 1,322: | ||
| 1734 || 1810 || '''[[SN - Illustrated Goofy]]''' || [[File:SN - Illustrated Goofy 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Two Weeks Vacation (1952)<br>The captain of King Mickey's royal knights and also his good friend. || [[Lunging Charge]] | | 1734 || 1810 || '''[[SN - Illustrated Goofy]]''' || [[File:SN - Illustrated Goofy 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Two Weeks Vacation (1952)<br>The captain of King Mickey's royal knights and also his good friend. || [[Lunging Charge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1735 || 1811 || '''[[Supernova - KH III Roxas]]'''<br>'''[[Supernova+ - KH III Roxas]]''' || [[File:Supernova - KH III Roxas 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || | | 1735 || 1811 || '''[[Supernova - KH III Roxas]]'''<br>'''[[Supernova+ - KH III Roxas]]''' || [[File:Supernova - KH III Roxas 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS III (2019)<br>Sora's Nobody and the thirteenth member of the previous Organization XIII. || [[Sonic Rush]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1736 || 1812 || '''[[Sora & Stitch]]'''<br>'''[[ | | 1736 || 1812 || '''[[Sora & Stitch]]'''<br>'''[[Supernova - Sora & Stitch]]''' || [[File:Sora & Stitch 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>The Keyblade-wielding hero, and a visitor from a distant planet, small and prone to mischief. || [[Laser Blaster]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1737 || 1813 || '''[[SN - KH III Xigbar]]'''<br>'''[[SN+ - KH III Xigbar]]''' || [[File:SN - KH III Xigbar 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS III (2019)<br>A member of the real Organization XIII who was once defeated by Sora. || [[Ultimate Shot EX]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1738 || 1814 || '''[[SN - KH III Saïx]]'''<br>'''[[SN+ - KH III Saïx]]''' || [[File:SN - KH III Saïx 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS III (2019)<br>A member of the real Organization XIII who was once defeated by Sora. || [[Chaotic Darkness]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1739 || 1815 || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''unreleased'' || 462-463;<br>1202 || '''[[Minnie VD Ver]]''' || [[File:Minnie VD Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || ''Steamboat Willie (1928)''<br>''Queen of "Disney Castle". She is ruling in the King's absence. Valentine's Day version.'' || [[Strength Boost PSM]] | | ''unreleased'' || 462-463;<br>1202 || '''[[Minnie VD Ver]]''' || [[File:Minnie VD Ver 7★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || ''Steamboat Willie (1928)''<br>''Queen of "Disney Castle". She is ruling in the King's absence. Valentine's Day version.'' || [[Strength Boost PSM]] |