High Score Event: 7/22 - 7/28: Difference between revisions
m
replaced: collapsible collapsed → mw-collapsible mw-collapsed
m (→top) |
m (replaced: collapsible collapsed → mw-collapsible mw-collapsed) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InfoQuestKHUX | {{InfoQuestKHUX/HSC | ||
|banner=[[File:Event - HIGH SCORE CHALLENGE 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]] | |banner=[[File:Event - HIGH SCORE CHALLENGE 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]] | ||
|series=High Score Challenge | |series=High Score Challenge | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|naobjbonus2qty=1 | |naobjbonus2qty=1 | ||
|naobj3=Collect 1000 or more Lux | |naobj3=Collect 1000 or more Lux | ||
|naobjbonus3=Huey | |naobjbonus3=Huey & Dewey & Louie 6★ | ||
|forestmushrooms=4 | |forestmushrooms=4 | ||
|curativeleaf=19 | |curativeleaf=19 | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|goldore=5 | |goldore=5 | ||
|silverore=2 | |silverore=2 | ||
|score1=25,000 | |||
|score1r=6★ [[Huey]] x1 | |||
|score2=50,000 | |||
|score2r=6★ [[Louie]] x1 | |||
|score3=75,000 | |||
|score3r=6★ [[Dewey]] x1 | |||
|score4=100,000 | |||
|score4r=6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x1 | |||
|score5=130,000 | |||
|score5r=3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1 | |||
|score6=160,000 | |||
|score6r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score7=180,000 | |||
|score7r=6★ [[Moogle]] x2 | |||
|score8=200,000 | |||
|score8r=6★ [[Cid]] x1 | |||
|score9=220,000 | |||
|score9r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score10=230,000 | |||
|score10r=5★ [[Chip]] x3 | |||
|score11=250,000 | |||
|score11r=3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1 | |||
|score12=270,000 | |||
|score12r=5★ [[Dale]] x3 | |||
|score13=290,000 | |||
|score13r=6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | |||
|score14=300,000 | |||
|score14r=3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1 | |||
|score15=320,000 | |||
|score15r=6★ [[Dale]] x1 | |||
|score16=330,000 | |||
|score16r=3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1 | |||
|score17=350,000 | |||
|score17r=6★ [[Chip]] x1 | |||
|score18=370,000 | |||
|score18r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score19=390,000 | |||
|score19r=6★ [[Moogle]] x3 | |||
|score20=400,000 | |||
|score20r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II]]) x1 | |||
|score21=420,000 | |||
|score21r=6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | |||
|score22=450,000 | |||
|score22r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score23=470,000 | |||
|score23r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II]]) x1 | |||
|score24=550,000 | |||
|score24r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2 | |||
|rank1=1~200 | |||
|rank1r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II Max]]) x3<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II]]) x3<br>3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3 | |||
|rank2=201~1,000 | |||
|rank2r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II Max]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II]]) x2<br>3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x2<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2 | |||
|rank3=1,001~2,000 | |||
|rank3r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II Max]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II]]) x1<br>3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x1<br>6★ [[Dale]] x1 | |||
|rank4=2,001~5,000 | |||
|rank4r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II Max]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II]]) x1<br>3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x1<br>6★ [[Dale]] x1 | |||
|rank5=5,001~10,000 | |||
|rank5r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost II]]) x1<br>3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1<br>6★ [[Chip]] x1<br>6★ [[Dale]] x1 | |||
|rank6=10,001~20,000 | |||
|rank6r=3★ [[Scrooge]] ([[Attack Boost I]]) x1<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1<br>6★ [[Chip]] x1<br>6★ [[Dale]] x1 | |||
|rank7=20,001~40,000 | |||
|rank7r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1<br>5★ [[Chip]] x1<br>5★ [[Dale]] x1 | |||
|rank8=40,001~100,000 | |||
|rank8r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 72: | Line 136: | ||
===Enemy types=== | ===Enemy types=== | ||
{| | {{EG | ||
|shadow=* | |||
| | |airsoldier=* | ||
| | |largebody=* | ||
|loudmouth=* | |||
|rainyloudmouth=* | |||
|iceplant=* | |||
|bagojewels=* | |||
|bagocoins=* | |||
|bagocoal=* | |||
|possessor=* | |||
|armoredknight=* | |||
|nosymole=* | |||
|highwizard=* | |||
|poisonapple=* | |||
|aerialknocker=* | |||
|defender=* | |||
|morningstar=* | |||
}} | |||
==Treasures== | ==Treasures== | ||
Line 112: | Line 171: | ||
==Quest walkthrough== | ==Quest walkthrough== | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="border:2px solid #A9A9A9; text-align:center" width="600px" | ||
!colspan="5"|Score Bonus Medals | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Megara 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Megara]]||[[File:Cinderella 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Cinderella]]||[[File:Jasmine 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Jasmine]]||[[File:SP Roxas 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=SP Roxas]]||[[File:Pain & Panic 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Pain & Panic]] | |||
|- | |||
|14%||14%||14%||21%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hades 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Hades]]||[[File:Lexaeus A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Lexaeus A]]||[[File:Marluxia A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Marluxia A]]||[[File:Larxene A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Larxene A]]||[[File:Vexen A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Vexen A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zexion A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Zexion A]]||[[File:SP Axel 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=SP Axel]]||[[File:Playing Card 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Playing Card]]||[[File:Queen of Hearts 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Queen of Hearts]]||[[File:Xaldin A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xaldin A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||21%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Saïx A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Saïx A]]||[[File:Xigbar A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xigbar A]]||[[File:Demyx A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Demyx A]]||[[File:Luxord A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Luxord A]]||[[File:SP Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=SP Xion]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||21% | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{UXEventQuests}} | {{UXEventQuests}} |