Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VIII}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅤ,|Atakku Appu XL V|lit. "Attack Up XL V"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.6 times more damage.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost VIII}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅤ,|Atakku Appu XL V|lit. "Attack Up XL V"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.6 times more damage.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost IX}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅥ,|Atakku Appu XL VI|lit. "Attack Up XL VI"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.8 times more damage.< | | [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost IX}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅥ,|Atakku Appu XL VI|lit. "Attack Up XL VI"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 2.8 times more damage.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost X}}}}'''|アタックアップXLⅦ,|Atakku Appu XL VII|lit. "Attack Up XL VII"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 3 times more damage.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost II Max}}}}'''|アタックアップM100%,|Atakku Appu M 100%|lit. "Attack Up M 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.4 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost II Max}}}}'''|アタックアップM100%,|Atakku Appu M 100%|lit. "Attack Up M 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.4 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
Line 142: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost IX Max}}}}'''|アタXLⅥ100%,|Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost IX Max}}}}'''|アタXLⅥ100%,|Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Attack Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Attack Boost|{{a|Attack Boost X Max}}}}'''|アタXLⅦ100%,|Ata XL VII 100%|lit. "Att. XL VII 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 3 times more damage. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I}}}}'''|ガードアップS,|Gādo Appu S|lit. "Guard Up S"}} || 10 || 34% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost I}}}}'''|ガードアップS,|Gādo Appu S|lit. "Guard Up S"}} || 10 || 34% || Cuts enemy damage by 1/2.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
Line 164: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost V Max}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅡ100%,|Gādo Appu XL II 100%|lit. "Guard Up XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Cuts enemy damage by 9/10. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | | [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost V Max}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅡ100%,|Gādo Appu XL II 100%|lit. "Guard Up XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Cuts enemy damage by 9/10. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Defense Boost KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Defense Boost (ability)|{{a|Defense Boost VI Max}}}}'''|ガードアップXLⅢ100%,|Gādo Appu XL III 100%|lit. "Guard Up XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Cuts enemy damage by 11/12. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when attacked.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Attack Boost All KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost All I}}'''|アタックアップホールS,|Atakku Appu Hōru S|lit. "Attack Up Whole S"}} || 10 || 67% || Deals 1.2 times more damage when attacking all enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal group attacks.'' | | [[File:Attack Boost All KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Boost All I}}'''|アタックアップホールS,|Atakku Appu Hōru S|lit. "Attack Up Whole S"}} || 10 || 67% || Deals 1.2 times more damage when attacking all enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal group attacks.'' | ||
Line 252: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅤ100%,|LUX & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅤ100%,|LUX & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & Lux++}}'''|LUX2&アタXLⅤ100%,|LUX 2 & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Lux 2 & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20. <br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IX Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅥ100%,|LUX & Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at LV 20.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{Nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B X Max & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アタXLⅦ100%,|LUX & Ata XL VII 100%|lit. "Lux & Att. XL VII 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 3 times more damage, and greatly increases Lux dropped by enemies. Has a 100% trigger rate at max level.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. L"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III & AP+ & Lux+}}'''|LUX&アビプラ&アタL,|LUX & Abipura & Ata L|lit. "LUX & Abi. Pri. & Att. L"}} || 20 || 54% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and greatly increases attack prizes and Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
Line 275: | Line 287: | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|No Cost}}'''|アビリティフリー,|Abiriti Furī|lit. "Ability Free"}} || 20 || 49% || Triggers a special attack for free.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|No Cost}}'''|アビリティフリー,|Abiriti Furī|lit. "Ability Free"}} || 20 || 49% || Triggers a special attack for free.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge 2}}'''|アビリティ2,|Abiriti 2|lit. "Ability 2"}} || 15 || 100% || Uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge 1}}'''|アビリティ1,|Abiriti 1|lit. "Ability 1"}} || 20 || 100% || Uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge 1}}'''|アビリティ1,|Abiriti 1|lit. "Ability 1"}} || 20 || 100% || Uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|SP Attack Gauge 0}}'''|アビリティ0,|Abiriti 0|lit. "Ability 0"}} || 20 || 100% || Uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when using a special attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III Max & SP GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタL100%,|Abi 2 & Ata L 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. L 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III Max & SP GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタL100%,|Abi 1 & Ata L 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. L 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B III Max & SP GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタL100%,|Abi 1 & Ata L 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. L 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.6 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXL100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXL100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXL100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IV Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXL100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 1.8 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B V Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅡ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL II 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL II 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VI Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅢ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL III 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL III 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.2 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅣ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅣ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅣ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VII Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅣ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL IV 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL IV 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.4 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅤ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅤ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅤ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B VIII Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅤ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL V 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL V 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.6 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IX Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅥ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage, and uses only 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IX Max & GA 1}}'''|アビ1&アタXLⅥ100%,|Abi 1 & Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "Abi. 1 & Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage, and uses only 1 special attack gauge. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B IX Max & GA 0}}'''|アビ0&アタXLⅥ100%,|Abi 0 & Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "Abi. 0 & Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage, and uses no special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B | | [[File:SP Attack Gauge KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B X Max & GA 2}}'''|アビ2&アタXLⅦ100%,|Abi 2 & Ata XL VII 100%|lit. "Abi. 2 & Att. XL VII 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 3 times more damage, and uses 2 special attack gauges. Has a 100% trigger rate.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|} | |} | ||