Medal: Difference between revisions
→List of Skills
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B XIII Max & Paralysis}}'''|パラライズ&アタXLⅩ100%|Pararaizu & Ata XL X 100%|lit. "Paralyze & Att. XL X 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 3.6 times more damage, and casts Paralysis for 1 turn. Effective on enemies up to LV 1999.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B XIII Max & Paralysis}}'''|パラライズ&アタXLⅩ100%|Pararaizu & Ata XL X 100%|lit. "Paralyze & Att. XL X 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 3.6 times more damage, and casts Paralysis for 1 turn. Effective on enemies up to LV 1999.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|ATK B XIV Max & Paralysis}}'''|パラライズ&アタXLⅪ100%|Pararaizu & Ata XL XI 100%|lit. "Paralyze & Att. XL XI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 3.8 times more damage, and casts Paralysis for 1 turn. Effective on enemies up to LV 1999.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Triple Threat}}'''|状態異常トリプルEX,|Jōtai Ijō Toripuru EX|lit. "Status Abnormal Triple EX"}} || 20 || 55% || Casts Poison, Paralysis, and Sleep with single, group, or special attacks. Lasts for 1 turn.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Triple Threat}}'''|状態異常トリプルEX,|Jōtai Ijō Toripuru EX|lit. "Status Abnormal Triple EX"}} || 20 || 55% || Casts Poison, Paralysis, and Sleep with single, group, or special attacks. Lasts for 1 turn.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' |