Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Medal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Skills
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|AB IX Max & Lux++ & GA 2}}'''|LUX2&アビ2&アタXLⅥ100%,|LUX 2 & Abi 2 & Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "LUX 2 & Abi. 2 & Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage, uses 2 special attack gauges, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|AB IX Max & Lux++ & GA 2}}'''|LUX2&アビ2&アタXLⅥ100%,|LUX 2 & Abi 2 & Ata XL VI 100%|lit. "LUX 2 & Abi. 2 & Att. XL VI 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 2.8 times more damage, uses 2 special attack gauges, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lux Plus KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|AB X Max & Lux++ & GA 2}}'''|LUX2&アビ2&アタXLⅦ100%,|LUX 2 & Abi 2 & Ata XL VII 100%|lit. "LUX 2 & Abi. 2 & Att. XL VII 100%"}} || 20 || 100% || Deals 3 times more damage, uses 2 special attack gauges, and vastly increases Lux dropped by enemies.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Second Chance|{{a|Second Chance}}}}'''|ラストリーヴ,|Rasuto Rīvu|lit. "Last Leave"}} || 15 || 32% || With 2 or more HP, has a fair chance of leaving 1 HP when hit with a fatal blow. Does not stack.<br>''Triggered when hit with a fatal blow once per battle.'' | | [[File:Second Chance KHUX.png|20x20px|link=]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Second Chance|{{a|Second Chance}}}}'''|ラストリーヴ,|Rasuto Rīvu|lit. "Last Leave"}} || 15 || 32% || With 2 or more HP, has a fair chance of leaving 1 HP when hit with a fatal blow. Does not stack.<br>''Triggered when hit with a fatal blow once per battle.'' |