Proud Mode: Difference between revisions
→List of Proud Mode Quests
No edit summary |
|||
Line 855: | Line 855: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quest 400: House of Cards]]||LV 226||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Playing Cards}}||Special attacks allowed only for Reversed Medals.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Fenrir]] | |[[Quest 400: House of Cards]]||LV 226||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Playing Cards}}||Special attacks allowed only for Reversed Medals.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Fenrir]] | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" width="100%" | |||
!colspan="5"|Quest 401 - 450 | |||
|- | |||
!Quest||Level||Target||Condition||Keyblade | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 401: The Clock Tower Pt. 1]]||LV 227||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Aeroplane}}||Only single-target special attacks allowed.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Fenrir]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 402: The Clock Tower Pt. 2]]||LV 227||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Search Ghost}}||Only special attacks requiring 3 or more gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Fenrir]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 403: The Clock Tower Pt. 3]]||LV 227||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Armored Knight}}||Only special attacks requiring 1 or fewer gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|all}}[[Stroke of Midnight]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 404: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 1]]||LV 227||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Bag O' Coins}}||Only single-target special attacks allowed.||{{AttIcon|all}}[[Stroke of Midnight]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 405: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 2]]||LV 227||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Defender}}||Special attacks allowed only for Upright Medals.||{{AttIcon|all}}[[Stroke of Midnight]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 406: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 3]]||LV 227||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Red Gummi Copter}}||Special attacks allowed only for Reversed Medals.||{{AttIcon|power|25px}}{{AttIcon|magic|25px}}[[Moogle O' Glory]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 407: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 4]]||LV 228||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Large Body}}||Only special attacks requiring 0 gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|power|25px}}{{AttIcon|magic|25px}}[[Moogle O' Glory]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 408: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 5]]||LV 228||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Red Rose}}||Only random-target special attacks allowed.||{{AttIcon|power|25px}}{{AttIcon|magic|25px}}[[Moogle O' Glory]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 409: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 6]]||LV 228||{{AttIcon|magic}}{{e|Minute Bomb}}||Only special attacks requiring 2 or more gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|speed}}[[Sleeping Lion]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 410: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 7]]||LV 228||{{AttIcon|magic}}{{e|White Rose}}||Only special attacks dealing 4 or fewer hits allowed.||{{AttIcon|speed}}[[Sleeping Lion]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 411: Investigating Ephemer Pt. 8]]||LV 228||{{AttIcon|magic}}{{e|Darkball}}||Only special attacks requiring 3 or more gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|speed|25px}}{{AttIcon|magic|25px}}[[Divine Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 412: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 1]]||LV 228||{{AttIcon|magic}}{{e|Red Bandit}}||Only special attacks dealing 10 or more hits allowed.||{{AttIcon|speed|25px}}{{AttIcon|magic|25px}}[[Divine Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 413: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 2]]||LV 229||{{AttIcon|magic}}{{e|Fire Plant}}||Only single-target special attacks allowed.||{{AttIcon|speed|25px}}{{AttIcon|magic|25px}}[[Divine Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 414: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 3]]||LV 229||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Aeroplane}}||Special attacks allowed only for Reversed Medals.||{{AttIcon|power|25px}}{{AttIcon|speed|25px}}[[Olympia]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 415: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 4]]||LV 229||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Search Ghost}}||Only special attacks requiring 4 or more gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|power|25px}}{{AttIcon|speed|25px}}[[Olympia]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 416: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 5]]||LV 229||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Black Gummi Copter}}||Only multiple-target special attacks allowed.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Darkgnaw]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 417: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 6]]||LV 229||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Wibble Wobble}}||Only special attacks requiring 3 or more gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Darkgnaw]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 418: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 7]]||LV 229||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Bandit}}||Only special attacks dealing 2 or more hits allowed.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Darkgnaw]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 419: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 8]]||LV 230||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Large Body}}||Only special attacks requiring 4 or more gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|all}}[[Starlight]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 420: Answers in Agrabah Pt. 9]]||LV 230||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Fat Bandit}}||Only random-target special attacks allowed.||{{AttIcon|all}}[[Starlight]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 421: Back to the Tower Pt. 1]]||LV 230||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Aerial Knocker}}||Only special attacks requiring 3 gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|magic}}[[Counterpoint]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 422: Back to the Tower Pt. 2]]||LV 230||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|Red Gummi Copter}}||Only multiple-target special attacks allowed.||{{AttIcon|magic}}[[Counterpoint]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 423: Back to the Tower Pt. 3]]||LV 230||{{AttIcon|power}}{{e|King Pretender}}||Special attacks allowed only for Reversed Medals.||{{AttIcon|magic}}[[Counterpoint]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 424: Back to the Tower Pt. 4]]||LV 230||{{AttIcon|magic}}{{e|Violet Waltz}}||Only special attacks dealing 1 hits<!--sic--> allowed.||{{AttIcon|speed}}[[Missing Ache]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 425: The Foreteller's Might]]||LV 230||{{AttIcon|magic}}{{e|Master Ava}}||Special attacks allowed only for Upright Medals.||{{AttIcon|speed}}[[Missing Ache]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 426: The Beast's Castle]]||LV 231||{{AttIcon|speed}}{{e|Search Ghost}}||Only special attacks requiring 4 or more gauges allowed.||{{AttIcon|power}}[[Fenrir]] | |||
|} | |} |