Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Medals) |
(→Jewels) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|rowspan="3"|11/01/20 - 11/08/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|11/10/20 | |rowspan="3"|11/01/20 - 11/08/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|11/10/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box | |Jewel Box D||4,500 Jewels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | |Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|rowspan="3"|11/09/20 - 11/15/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|11/17/20 | |rowspan="3"|11/09/20 - 11/15/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|11/17/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box | |Jewel Box D||4,500 Jewels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | |Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|rowspan="3"|11/16/20 - 11/22/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|11/25/20 | |rowspan="3"|11/16/20 - 11/22/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|11/25/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box | |Jewel Box D||4,500 Jewels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | |Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|rowspan="3"|11/23/20 - 11/29/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|12/01/20 | |rowspan="3"|11/23/20 - 11/29/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|12/01/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box | |Jewel Box D||4,500 Jewels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | |Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|rowspan="3"|11/30/20 - 12/06/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|12/08/20 | |rowspan="3"|11/30/20 - 12/06/20||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|12/08/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box | |Jewel Box D||4,500 Jewels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | |Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|12/21/20 - 01/03/21||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|01/07/ | |rowspan="3"|12/21/20 - 01/03/21||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|01/07/21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box | |Jewel Box D||4,500 Jewels | ||
|- | |||
|Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|01/25/21 - 02/04/21||Jewel Box C||1,650 Jewels||rowspan="3"|02/08/21 | |||
|- | |||
|Jewel Box D||4,500 Jewels | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels | |Jewel Box E||10,000 Jewels |