Stats: Difference between revisions
→{{KHDR}}
(→LV) |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
'''LV''', or '''Level''', is a stat used by the Player, Medals, Keyblades, and Enemies. | '''LV''', or '''Level''', is a stat used by the Player, Medals, Keyblades, and Enemies. | ||
The Player's LV is determined by the total amount of [[Lux]] collected. Increasing the Player's LV restores AP, rewards the Player with [[Avatar Coin]]s, and unlocks new [[Avatar Boards]] at certain Levels. The Player's LV also determines which Medals show up on the Friend Medal list, in addition to the Medals shared by other members of the Player's [[Party]] | The Player's LV is determined by the total amount of [[Lux]] collected. Increasing the Player's LV restores AP, rewards the Player with [[Avatar Coin]]s, and unlocks new [[Avatar Boards]] at certain Levels. The Player's LV also determines which Medals show up on the Friend Medal list, in addition to the Medals shared by other members of the Player's [[Party]].<br>As of January 14, 2021, the maximum LV is 999, in both the English version and in the Japanese version. | ||
A Medal's LV determines the STR and DEF of that Medal. A Medal's LV can be raised by giving it enough EXP. The maximum LV of a Medal is determined by its rank; 10 for ★, 20 for 2★, 40 for 3★, 60 for 4★, 80 for 5★, 100 for 6★, and 120 for 7★. A Medal needs to be at its maximum LV before it can be evolved. | A Medal's LV determines the STR and DEF of that Medal. A Medal's LV can be raised by giving it enough EXP. The maximum LV of a Medal is determined by its rank; 10 for ★, 20 for 2★, 40 for 3★, 60 for 4★, 80 for 5★, 100 for 6★, and 120 for 7★. A Medal needs to be at its maximum LV before it can be evolved. | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
=={{KHDR}}== | =={{KHDR}}== | ||
[[File:Xehanort KHDR.png|right|x300px|link=]] | |||
===LV=== | ===LV=== | ||
Xehanort's '''LV''' can be increased after collecting enough [[BP]]. With each Level Up, he gains additional HP, Strength, Defense, Magic, and Magic Resist. | Xehanort's '''LV''' can be increased after collecting enough [[BP]]. With each Level Up, he gains additional HP, Strength, Defense, Magic, and Magic Resist. | ||
On October 22, 2020, Xehanort's Max LV was increased from 50 to 60. | |||
{{tab|o}}{{tab|Version 4.1.0}} | {{tab|o}}{{tab|Version 4.1.0}} | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | ||
Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
!style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:11%"|For LV||style="width:12%"|Total | !style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:7%"|Increase||style="width:7%"|Total||style="width:11%"|For LV||style="width:12%"|Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 1|| ||'''100'''|| ||''' | |'''LV 1'''|| ||'''100'''|| ||'''10'''|| ||'''10'''|| ||'''10'''|| ||'''10'''|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 2'''||+10||'''110'''||+ | |'''LV 2'''||+10||'''110'''||+10||'''20'''||+13||'''23'''||+10||'''20'''||+11||'''21'''||25||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 3'''||+10||'''120'''||+ | |'''LV 3'''||+10||'''120'''||+10||'''30'''||+13||'''36'''||+10||'''30'''||+11||'''32'''||65||90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 4'''||+10||'''130'''||+ | |'''LV 4'''||+10||'''130'''||+10||'''40'''||+12||'''48'''||+10||'''40'''||+11||'''43'''||130||220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 5'''||+10||'''140'''||+ | |'''LV 5'''||+10||'''140'''||+10||'''50'''||+12||'''60'''||+10||'''50'''||+11||'''54'''||240||460 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 6'''||+10||'''150'''||+ | |'''LV 6'''||+10||'''150'''||+10||'''60'''||+12||'''72'''||+10||'''60'''||+11||'''65'''||445||905 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 7'''||+10||'''160'''||+ | |'''LV 7'''||+10||'''160'''||+10||'''70'''||+12||'''84'''||+10||'''70'''||+11||'''76'''||845||1,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 8'''||+10||'''170'''||+ | |'''LV 8'''||+10||'''170'''||+10||'''80'''||+12||'''96'''||+10||'''80'''||+11||'''87'''||1,590||3,340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 9'''||+10||'''180'''||+ | |'''LV 9'''||+10||'''180'''||+10||'''90'''||+12||'''108'''||+10||'''90'''||+11||'''98'''||2,880||6,220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 10'''||+10||'''190'''||+ | |'''LV 10'''||+10||'''190'''||+10||'''100'''||+12||'''120'''||+10||'''100'''||+11||'''109'''||5,015||11,235 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 11'''||+10||'''200'''||+ | |'''LV 11'''||+10||'''200'''||+12||'''112'''||+12||'''132'''||+12||'''112'''||+10||'''119'''||8,415||19,650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 12'''||+10||'''210'''||+ | |'''LV 12'''||+10||'''210'''||+12||'''124'''||+12||'''144'''||+12||'''124'''||+10||'''129'''||13,650||33,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 13'''||+10||'''220'''||+ | |'''LV 13'''||+10||'''220'''||+12||'''136'''||+12||'''156'''||+12||'''136'''||+10||'''139'''||21,220||54,520 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 14'''||+10||'''230'''||+ | |'''LV 14'''||+10||'''230'''||+12||'''148'''||+12||'''168'''||+12||'''148'''||+10||'''149'''||31,520||86,040 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 15'''||+10||'''240'''||+ | |'''LV 15'''||+10||'''240'''||+12||'''160'''||+12||'''180'''||+12||'''160'''||+10||'''159'''||44,600||130,640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 16'''||+10||'''250'''||+ | |'''LV 16'''||+10||'''250'''||+12||'''172'''||+12||'''192'''||+12||'''172'''||+10||'''169'''||60,460||191,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 17'''||+10||'''260'''||+ | |'''LV 17'''||+10||'''260'''||+12||'''184'''||+12||'''204'''||+12||'''184'''||+10||'''179'''||79,100||270,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 18'''||+10||'''270'''||+ | |'''LV 18'''||+10||'''270'''||+12||'''196'''||+12||'''216'''||+12||'''196'''||+10||'''189'''||100,520||370,720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 19'''||+10||'''280'''||+ | |'''LV 19'''||+10||'''280'''||+12||'''208'''||+12||'''228'''||+12||'''208'''||+10||'''199'''||124,720||495,440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 20'''||+10||'''290'''||+ | |'''LV 20'''||+10||'''290'''||+14||'''222'''||+12||'''240'''||+14||'''222'''||+10||'''209'''||151,700||647,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 21'''||+10||'''300'''||+ | |'''LV 21'''||+10||'''300'''||+14||'''236'''||+10||'''250'''||+14||'''236'''||+10||'''219'''||181,960||829,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 22'''||+10||'''310'''||+ | |'''LV 22'''||+10||'''310'''||+14||'''250'''||+10||'''260'''||+14||'''250'''||+10||'''229'''||216,000||1,045,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 23'''||+10||'''320'''||+ | |'''LV 23'''||+10||'''320'''||+14||'''264'''||+10||'''270'''||+14||'''264'''||+10||'''239'''||254,320||1,299,420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 24'''||+10||'''330'''||+ | |'''LV 24'''||+10||'''330'''||+14||'''278'''||+10||'''280'''||+14||'''278'''||+10||'''249'''||297,420||1,596,840 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 25'''||+10||'''340'''||+ | |'''LV 25'''||+10||'''340'''||+14||'''292'''||+10||'''290'''||+14||'''292'''||+10||'''259'''||345,800||1,942,640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 26'''||+10||'''350'''||+ | |'''LV 26'''||+10||'''350'''||+14||'''306'''||+10||'''300'''||+14||'''306'''||+10||'''269'''||400,460||2,343,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 27'''||+10||'''360'''||+ | |'''LV 27'''||+10||'''360'''||+14||'''320'''||+10||'''310'''||+14||'''320'''||+10||'''279'''||462,400||2,805,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 28'''||+10||'''370'''||+ | |'''LV 28'''||+10||'''370'''||+14||'''334'''||+10||'''320'''||+14||'''334'''||+10||'''289'''||532,620||3,338,120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 29'''||+10||'''380'''||+ | |'''LV 29'''||+10||'''380'''||+14||'''348'''||+10||'''330'''||+14||'''348'''||+10||'''299'''||612,120||3,950,240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 30'''||+10||'''390'''||+ | |'''LV 30'''||+10||'''390'''||+14||'''362'''||+10||'''340'''||+14||'''362'''||+10||'''309'''||701,900||4,652,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 31'''||+10||'''400'''||+ | |'''LV 31'''||+10||'''400'''||+12||'''374'''||+11||'''351'''||+12||'''374'''||+10||'''319'''||803,960||5,456,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 32'''||+10||'''410'''||+ | |'''LV 32'''||+10||'''410'''||+12||'''386'''||+11||'''362'''||+12||'''386'''||+10||'''329'''||920,300||6,376,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 33'''||+10||'''420'''||+ | |'''LV 33'''||+10||'''420'''||+12||'''398'''||+11||'''373'''||+12||'''398'''||+10||'''339'''||1,052,920||7,429,320 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 34'''||+10||'''430'''||+ | |'''LV 34'''||+10||'''430'''||+12||'''410'''||+11||'''384'''||+12||'''410'''||+10||'''349'''||1,203,820||8,633,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 35'''||+10||'''440'''||+ | |'''LV 35'''||+10||'''440'''||+12||'''422'''||+11||'''395'''||+12||'''422'''||+10||'''359'''||1,375,000||10,008,140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 36'''||+10||'''450'''||+ | |'''LV 36'''||+10||'''450'''||+12||'''434'''||+11||'''406'''||+12||'''434'''||+10||'''369'''||1,570,460||11,578,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 37'''||+10||'''460'''||+ | |'''LV 37'''||+10||'''460'''||+12||'''446'''||+11||'''417'''||+12||'''446'''||+10||'''379'''||1,794,200||13,372,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 38'''||+10||'''470'''||+ | |'''LV 38'''||+10||'''470'''||+12||'''458'''||+11||'''428'''||+12||'''458'''||+10||'''389'''||2,050,220||15,423,020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 39'''||+10||'''480'''||+12||'''470'''||+11||'''439'''||+12||'''470'''||+10||'''399'''||2,342,520||17,765,540 | |'''LV 39'''||+10||'''480'''||+12||'''470'''||+11||'''439'''||+12||'''470'''||+10||'''399'''||2,342,520||17,765,540 | ||
Line 176: | Line 179: | ||
|'''LV 41'''||+10||'''500'''||+14||'''496'''||+12||'''462'''||+14||'''496'''||+10||'''419'''||3,054,960||23,495,600 | |'''LV 41'''||+10||'''500'''||+14||'''496'''||+12||'''462'''||+14||'''496'''||+10||'''419'''||3,054,960||23,495,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV 42'''||+10||'''510'''||+ | |'''LV 42'''||+10||'''510'''||+14||'''510'''||+12||'''474'''||+14||'''510'''||+10||'''429'''||3,489,100||26,984,700 | ||
|- | |||
|'''LV 43'''||+10||'''520'''||+14||'''524'''||+12||'''486'''||+14||'''524'''||+10||'''439'''||3,984,520||30,969,220 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 44'''||+10||'''530'''||+14||'''538'''||+12||'''498'''||+14||'''538'''||+10||'''449'''||4,548,220||35,517,440 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 45'''||+10||'''540'''||+14||'''552'''||+12||'''510'''||+14||'''552'''||+10||'''459'''||5,187,200||40,704,640 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 46'''||+10||'''550'''||+14||'''566'''||+12||'''522'''||+14||'''566'''||+10||'''469'''||5,911,460||46,616,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 47'''||+10||'''560'''||+14||'''580'''||+12||'''534'''||+14||'''580'''||+10||'''479'''||6,731,000||53,347,100 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 48'''||+10||'''570'''||+14||'''594'''||+12||'''546'''||+14||'''594'''||+10||'''489'''||7,655,820||61,002,920 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 49'''||+10||'''580'''||+14||'''608'''||+12||'''558'''||+14||'''608'''||+10||'''499'''||8,695,920||69,698,840 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 50'''||+10||'''590'''||+14||'''622'''||+12||'''570'''||+14||'''622'''||+10||'''509'''||9,861,300||79,560,140 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 51'''||+10||'''600'''||+8||'''630'''||+10||'''580'''||+8||'''630'''||+12||'''521'''||9,878,844||89,438,984 | |||
|- | |||
|'''LV 52'''||+10||'''610'''||+8||'''638'''||+10||'''590'''||+8||'''638'''||+12||'''533'''||10,841,310||100,280,294 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 53'''||+10||'''620'''||+8||'''646'''||+10||'''600'''||+8||'''646'''||+12||'''545'''||11,833,776||112,114,070 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 54'''||+10||'''630'''||+8||'''654'''||+10||'''610'''||+8||'''654'''||+12||'''557'''||12,826,242||124,940,312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 55'''||+10||'''640'''||+8||'''662'''||+10||'''620'''||+8||'''662'''||+12||'''569'''||13,818,708||138,759,020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 56'''||+10||'''650'''||+8||'''670'''||+10||'''630'''||+8||'''670'''||+12||'''581'''||14,811,174||153,570,194 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 57'''||+10||'''660'''||+8||'''678'''||+10||'''640'''||+8||'''678'''||+12||'''593'''||15,803,640||169,373,834 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 58'''||+10||'''670'''||+8||'''686'''||+10||'''650'''||+8||'''686'''||+12||'''605'''||16,796,106||186,169,940 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 59'''||+10||'''680'''||+8||'''694'''||+10||'''660'''||+8||'''694'''||+12||'''617'''||17,788,572||203,958,512 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LV | |'''LV 60'''||+10||'''690'''||+8||'''702'''||+10||'''670'''||+8||'''702'''||+12||'''629'''||18,781,038||222,739,550 | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Before Version 4.1.0}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Before Version 4.1.0}} | ||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" | {|border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="text-align:center; width:60%" |