Supernova: Difference between revisions
→List of Supernovas
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==List of Supernovas== | ==List of Supernovas== | ||
===Triggers before slot 1=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | !width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1596<br>1672||[[Supernova - KH III Kairi]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1605<br>1681||[[Supernova - Elsa]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 turns: SP ATK B +180%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1612<br>1688||[[Supernova - HD Xion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1645<br>1722||[[Supernova - KH III Hercules]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 S-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1647<br>1724||[[Supernova - KH III Phil]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 M-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1649<br>1726||[[Supernova - KH III Megara]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1651<br>1728||[[Supernova - KH III Hayner]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 P-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1653<br>1730||[[Supernova - KH III Pence]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 S-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1655<br>1732||[[Supernova - KH III Olette]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 M-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1657<br>1734||[[Supernova - KH III Shadow]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1659<br>1736||[[Supernova - KH III Soldier]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 S-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |1661<br>1738||[[SN - KH III Marine Rumba]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 M-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1667<br>1744||[[Supernova - Sora & Peter Pan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||3 attacks: 15 STR, U- & P-STR, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova | |1691<br>1767||[[Supernova - KH III King Mickey]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: target -10 DEF & P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | ||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 2=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1133<br>1208||[[SN - Illustrated Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ STR, U- & P-STR 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SN+ - Illustrated Sora]]||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1144<br>1219||[[SN - Illustrated Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↓ targets' DEF, U- & S-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SN+ - Illustrated Riku]]||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1725<br>1801||[[SN - KH III Youth in Black]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in Black]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 3=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1138<br>1213||[[SN - Illustrated Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ U- & M-STR 10, ↓ targets' U- & M-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Aqua]]||x200.00{{?}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1153<br>1228||[[SN - Illustrated Ventus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, ↓ targets' U- & S-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SN+ - Illustrated Ventus]]||x200.00{{?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SN+ - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x220.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1394<br>1492||{{EX|SN - Dual Wield Roxas}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|3 turns: ↑ STR & PSM-STR 3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{EX|SN+ - Dual Wield Roxas}}||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | |rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | ||
Line 83: | Line 90: | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Young Xehanort]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0.Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x120.00 | |[[SN+ - KH III Young Xehanort]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0.Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1666<br>1743||[[Supernova - KH III Vanitas]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count +10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Vanitas]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count +10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1670<br>1747||[[SN - KH III Monster Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Monster Sora]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1672<br>1749||[[Supernova - KH III Mike]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||2 turns: ↑ S-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1674<br>1751||[[Supernova - KH III Sulley]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||2 turns: ↑ P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1695<br>1771||[[Supernova - KH III Baymax]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||HP recovery LV 3. Gauge +15. Cures ailments. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1697<br>1773||[[Supernova - KH III Hiro]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ DEF 5, ↓ target's PSM-STR 5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1699<br>1775||[[Supernova - KH III Go Go]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ PSM-STR 5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1701<br>1777||[[Supernova - KH III Pascal]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, PSM-STR 5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1703<br>1781||{{KA|20}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U- & M-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|{{n|Supernova+ - Key Art|20}}||1 turn: ↑ U- & M-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1704<br>1782||[[SN - KH III Master Xehanort]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & P-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Master Xehanort]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & P-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1705<br>1783||[[Supernova - KH III Marluxia]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Marluxia]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1710<br>1788||[[SN - Sora & Chip & Dale]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR & S-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1715<br>1791||[[Supernova - KH III Zeus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ STR & P-STR 10, ↓ targets' P-DEF 10. Count +3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Zeus]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1718<br>1794||[[Supernova - KH III Pegasus]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ DEF & M-DEF 10. Gauge +3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1720<br>1796||[[Supernova - KH III Rock Titan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1722<br>1799||[[Supernova - KH III Darkside]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1726<br>1802||[[SN - Blitz Form Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Blitz Form Sora]]||1 turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1729<br>1805||[[SN - KH III Neoshadow]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike S}}'''|闇S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR & S-STR 10. Count +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1731<br>1807||[[SN - KH III High Soldier]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike S}}'''|闇S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↓ target's DEF & S-DEF 10. Count +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1733<br>1809||[[SN - KH III Flame Core]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike M}}'''|闇M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 5, M-STR 10, ↓ target's DEF 5, M-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1734<br>1810||[[SN - Illustrated Goofy]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR, U- & PSM-STR 5, ↓ target's DEF, U- & PSM-DEF 5. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1735<br>1811||[[Supernova - KH III Roxas]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%, ↓ targets' U- & P-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x170.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III | |[[Supernova+ - KH III Roxas]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%, ↓ targets' U- & P-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x210.00 | ||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 4=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1637<br>1714||[[SN - KH III Buzz Lightyear]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1639<br>1716||[[Supernova - KH III Woody]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1641<br>1718||[[Supernova - KH III Pete]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1643<br>1720||[[Supernova - KH III Maleficent]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike M}}'''|闇M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1685<br>1761||[[Supernova - FFRK Kefka]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Count +3. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 5=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1676<br>1752||[[Supernova - FFRK Lightning]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Resets count. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x140.00 | |rowspan="2"|1676<br>1752||[[Supernova - FFRK Lightning]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Resets count. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x140.00 | ||
Line 142: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - FFRK Sephiroth]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +260%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |[[Supernova+ - FFRK Sephiroth]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +260%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1687<br>1763||[[Supernova - Ansem the Wise B]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↓ target’s STR 5. Count +5. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | |1687<br>1763||[[Supernova - Ansem the Wise B]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↓ target’s STR 5. Count +5. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | ||
Line 155: | Line 194: | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Lea (Axel)]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x180.00 | |[[Supernova+ - KH III Lea (Axel)]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1707<br>1785||[[Supernova - KH III Rapunzel]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||HP recovery LV 2. Gauge +10. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1709<br>1787||[[Supernova - KH III Gothel]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR & R-STR 5. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1714<br>1790||[[SN - Guardian Form Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Guardian Form Sora]]||x220.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1716<br>1792||[[Supernova - KH III Hades]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ R-STR 10, ↓ targets' R-DEF 10. Count +3. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Supernova+ - KH III Hades]]||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |rowspan="2"|1723<br>1797||[[SN - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x110.00 - 160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN | |rowspan="2"|1724<br>1800||[[SN - KH III Youth in White]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in White]]||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|1727<br>1803||[[SN - Angelic Amber]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Angelic Amber]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x180.00 | |||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 6=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1105<br>1178||[[SN - Illustrated Cloud]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Cloud]]||x220.00{{?}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1564<br>1640||[[Supernova - Sephiroth]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Sephiroth]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1575<br>1653||{{KA|19}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{n|Supernova+ - Key Art|19}}||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova | |rowspan="2"|1591<br>1667||[[Supernova - Riku Replica]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Riku Replica]]||x180.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova | |1611<br>1687||[[Supernova - KH III Starlight]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1615<br>1694||[[Supernova - HD Terra]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Terra]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1616<br>1695||[[Supernova - HD Ventus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Ventus]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|1617<br>1696||[[Supernova - HD Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|1618<br>1697||[[Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1633<br>1710||[[Supernova - KH III Goofy]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Resets count. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1635<br>1712||[[Supernova - KH III Donald]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Resets count. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1665<br>1742||[[Supernova - KH III Ienzo]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 DEF & PSM-DEF, targets -10 STR, -3 PSM-STR. Count +3. Gauge +10. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1713<br>1780||[[Supernova - KH III Minnie]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 DEF & PSM-DEF, targets' -10 STR, -3 PSM-STR. Count +3. Gauge +10. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | ||
|} | |} | ||