Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Supernova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Supernovas
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==List of Supernovas== | ==List of Supernovas== | ||
===Triggers before slot 1=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | !width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1596<br>1672||[[Supernova - KH III Kairi]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1605<br>1681||[[Supernova - Elsa]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 turns: SP ATK B +180%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1612<br>1688||[[Supernova - HD Xion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1645<br>1722||[[Supernova - KH III Hercules]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 S-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1647<br>1724||[[Supernova - KH III Phil]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 M-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1649<br>1726||[[Supernova - KH III Megara]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1651<br>1728||[[Supernova - KH III Hayner]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 P-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1653<br>1730||[[Supernova - KH III Pence]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 S-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1655<br>1732||[[Supernova - KH III Olette]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 M-STR. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1657<br>1734||[[Supernova - KH III Shadow]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1659<br>1736||[[Supernova - KH III Soldier]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 S-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |1661<br>1738||[[SN - KH III Marine Rumba]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: targets -12 M-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1667<br>1744||[[Supernova - Sora & Peter Pan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||3 attacks: 15 STR, U- & P-STR, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x70.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova | |1691<br>1767||[[Supernova - KH III King Mickey]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: target -10 DEF & P-DEF. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | ||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 2=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1133<br>1208||[[SN - Illustrated Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ STR, U- & P-STR 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[SN+ - Illustrated Sora]]||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1144<br>1219||[[SN - Illustrated Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↓ targets' DEF, U- & S-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SN+ - Illustrated Riku]]||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1725<br>1801||[[SN - KH III Youth in Black]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in Black]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 3=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1138<br>1213||[[SN - Illustrated Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ U- & M-STR 10, ↓ targets' U- & M-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Aqua]]||x200.00{{?}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1153<br>1228||[[SN - Illustrated Ventus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, ↓ targets' U- & S-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SN+ - Illustrated Ventus]]||x200.00{{?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SN+ - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x220.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1394<br>1492||{{EX|SN - Dual Wield Roxas}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|3 turns: ↑ STR & PSM-STR 3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{EX|SN+ - Dual Wield Roxas}}||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | |rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | ||
Line 83: | Line 90: | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Young Xehanort]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0.Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x120.00 | |[[SN+ - KH III Young Xehanort]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0.Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1666<br>1743||[[Supernova - KH III Vanitas]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count +10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Vanitas]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count +10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1670<br>1747||[[SN - KH III Monster Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Monster Sora]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1672<br>1749||[[Supernova - KH III Mike]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||2 turns: ↑ S-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1674<br>1751||[[Supernova - KH III Sulley]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||2 turns: ↑ P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1695<br>1771||[[Supernova - KH III Baymax]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||HP recovery LV 3. Gauge +15. Cures ailments. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1697<br>1773||[[Supernova - KH III Hiro]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ DEF 5, ↓ target's PSM-STR 5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1699<br>1775||[[Supernova - KH III Go Go]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ PSM-STR 5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x120.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1701<br>1777||[[Supernova - KH III Pascal]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, PSM-STR 5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1703<br>1781||{{KA|20}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U- & M-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|{{n|Supernova+ - Key Art|20}}||1 turn: ↑ U- & M-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1704<br>1782||[[SN - KH III Master Xehanort]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & P-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Master Xehanort]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & P-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1705<br>1783||[[Supernova - KH III Marluxia]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Marluxia]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1710<br>1788||[[SN - Sora & Chip & Dale]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR & S-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1715<br>1791||[[Supernova - KH III Zeus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ STR & P-STR 10, ↓ targets' P-DEF 10. Count +3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Zeus]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1718<br>1794||[[Supernova - KH III Pegasus]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ DEF & M-DEF 10. Gauge +3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1720<br>1796||[[Supernova - KH III Rock Titan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1722<br>1799||[[Supernova - KH III Darkside]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1726<br>1802||[[SN - Blitz Form Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Blitz Form Sora]]||1 turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1729<br>1805||[[SN - KH III Neoshadow]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike S}}'''|闇S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR & S-STR 10. Count +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1731<br>1807||[[SN - KH III High Soldier]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike S}}'''|闇S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↓ target's DEF & S-DEF 10. Count +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1733<br>1809||[[SN - KH III Flame Core]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike M}}'''|闇M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 5, M-STR 10, ↓ target's DEF 5, M-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1734<br>1810||[[SN - Illustrated Goofy]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR, U- & PSM-STR 5, ↓ target's DEF, U- & PSM-DEF 5. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2"|1735<br>1811||[[Supernova - KH III Roxas]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%, ↓ targets' U- & P-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x170.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III | |[[Supernova+ - KH III Roxas]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%, ↓ targets' U- & P-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x210.00 | ||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 4=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1637<br>1714||[[SN - KH III Buzz Lightyear]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1639<br>1716||[[Supernova - KH III Woody]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1641<br>1718||[[Supernova - KH III Pete]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1643<br>1720||[[Supernova - KH III Maleficent]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike M}}'''|闇M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Single Attack"}}||Gauge +30. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1685<br>1761||[[Supernova - FFRK Kefka]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Count +3. Gauge +5. Triggers before slot 4 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 5=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1676<br>1752||[[Supernova - FFRK Lightning]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Resets count. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x140.00 | |rowspan="2"|1676<br>1752||[[Supernova - FFRK Lightning]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Resets count. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x140.00 | ||
Line 142: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - FFRK Sephiroth]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +260%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |[[Supernova+ - FFRK Sephiroth]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +260%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1687<br>1763||[[Supernova - Ansem the Wise B]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↓ target’s STR 5. Count +5. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | |1687<br>1763||[[Supernova - Ansem the Wise B]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↓ target’s STR 5. Count +5. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x100.00 | ||
Line 155: | Line 194: | ||
|[[Supernova+ - KH III Lea (Axel)]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x180.00 | |[[Supernova+ - KH III Lea (Axel)]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1707<br>1785||[[Supernova - KH III Rapunzel]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||HP recovery LV 2. Gauge +10. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1709<br>1787||[[Supernova - KH III Gothel]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR & R-STR 5. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1714<br>1790||[[SN - Guardian Form Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Guardian Form Sora]]||x220.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1716<br>1792||[[Supernova - KH III Hades]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ R-STR 10, ↓ targets' R-DEF 10. Count +3. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Supernova+ - KH III Hades]]||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |rowspan="2"|1723<br>1797||[[SN - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x110.00 - 160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN | |rowspan="2"|1724<br>1800||[[SN - KH III Youth in White]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in White]]||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|1727<br>1803||[[SN - Angelic Amber]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Angelic Amber]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x180.00 | |||
|} | |||
===Triggers before slot 6=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1105<br>1178||[[SN - Illustrated Cloud]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Cloud]]||x220.00{{?}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1564<br>1640||[[Supernova - Sephiroth]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Sephiroth]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1575<br>1653||{{KA|19}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike M}}'''|光M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{n|Supernova+ - Key Art|19}}||x200.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova | |rowspan="2"|1591<br>1667||[[Supernova - Riku Replica]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Riku Replica]]||x180.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova | |1611<br>1687||[[Supernova - KH III Starlight]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x80.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1615<br>1694||[[Supernova - HD Terra]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Terra]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1616<br>1695||[[Supernova - HD Ventus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Ventus]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|1617<br>1696||[[Supernova - HD Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |rowspan="2"|1618<br>1697||[[Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1633<br>1710||[[Supernova - KH III Goofy]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Resets count. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1635<br>1712||[[Supernova - KH III Donald]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Resets count. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |1665<br>1742||[[Supernova - KH III Ienzo]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 DEF & PSM-DEF, targets -10 STR, -3 PSM-STR. Count +3. Gauge +10. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1713<br>1780||[[Supernova - KH III Minnie]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: 15 DEF & PSM-DEF, targets' -10 STR, -3 PSM-STR. Count +3. Gauge +10. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | ||
|} | |} | ||