Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Story Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Story Quests: Dates
No edit summary |
(→List of Story Quests: Dates) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Quest 956]] - [[Quest 960]]||September 3, 2020 | |[[Quest 956]] - [[Quest 960]]||September 3, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quest 961]] - [[Quest 965]]||October 8, 2020|| | |[[Quest 961]] - [[Quest 965]]||October 8, 2020||rowspan="2"|February 25, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quest 966]] - [[Quest 970]]||December 17, 2020 | |[[Quest 966]] - [[Quest 970]]||December 17, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quest 971]] - [[Quest 975]]||January 28, 2021|| | |[[Quest 971]] - [[Quest 975]]||January 28, 2021||rowspan="3"|March 25, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 976]]||February 25, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 977]]||March 25, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 978]]||April 30, 2021||April 30, 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quest 979]]||May 31, 2021||June 9, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{UXQuests}} | {{UXQuests}} | ||
[[Category:KHUX Quests]] |