Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Daily Challenge: Cid (Tuesday): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InfoMissionKHUX | {{InfoMissionKHUX | ||
|banner=[[File:Special - VIP Daily Cid Medal Challenge banner KHUX.png|300px]] | |banner=[[File:Special - VIP Daily Cid Medal Challenge banner KHUX.png|300px]] | ||
Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
|kana=日替わりシドチャレンジ | |kana=日替わりシドチャレンジ | ||
|romaji=Higawari Shido Charenji | |romaji=Higawari Shido Charenji | ||
|world= | |world=Dwarf Woodlands | ||
|room1= | |room1=Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
|ap=12 | |ap=12 | ||
|lvl=25 | |lvl=25 | ||
|raid= | |raid=Behemoth | ||
|target=King Pretender | |target=King Pretender | ||
|att=Power | |att=Power | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|naquest=None | |naquest=None | ||
|jpquest=??? | |jpquest=??? | ||
|mat1= | |mat1=Swamp Water<!---16--> | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
==Maps== | ==Maps== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File: | File:Dark Forest - Marsh KHX.png|[[Dark Forest: Marsh]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|Pretender|1}} | |{{e|Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | |-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|Great Pretender|1}} | |{{e|Great Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | |-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 3 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 3 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|King Pretender|1}} | |{{e|King Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | |<!--May drop Rare Prize Box--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 87: | ||
|[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | |||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |||
|[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |||
|Dark Forest: Marsh | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Item Prize]] | |[[Item Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Item Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Item Prize]] | |[[Item Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Attack Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
| | |Dark Forest: Marsh | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mission walkthrough== | ==Mission walkthrough== | ||
{{sec-stub}} | {{sec-stub}} |