Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Raid Bosses
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
|''[[:Category:Egg Master Missions|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Category:Egg Master Missions|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Trident | |[[File:Trident Tail KHX.png|64x64px]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Trident | |{{nihongo|'''[[Trident Tail]]'''|トライデントアンカー|<br>Toraidento Ankā}} | ||
|[[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|x64px]] | |[[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|x64px]] | ||
|''[[:Category:Trident | |''[[:Category:Trident Tail Missions|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Trident | |[[File:Trident Tail Ω KHX.png|64x64px]] | ||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Trident | |{{nihongo|'''[[Trident Tail Ω]]'''|トライデントアンカー亜種|<br>Toraidento Ankā Ashu}} | ||
|[[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|x64px]] | |[[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|x64px]] | ||
|''[[:Category:Trident | |''[[:Category:Trident Tail Ω Missions|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Green Trident Tail KHX.png|64x64px]] | |||
|{{nihongo|'''[[Green Trident Tail]]'''|Gトライデントアンカー|<br>G Toraidento Ankā}} | |||
|[[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|x64px]] | |||
|''[[:Category:Green Trident Tail Missions|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Carp Submarine KHX.png|64x64px]] | |[[File:Carp Submarine KHX.png|64x64px]] |