Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Coliseum Board: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of JP Coliseum Boards
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| January 2018 || <br>'''[[Puppy Bob]]''' | | January 2018 || <br>'''[[Puppy Bob]]''' | ||
| Female || 730 || 6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ Paralysis<br>5★ Defense Boost I<br>5★ Attack Boost I<br>5★ Attack Boost All II | | Female || 730 || 6★ [[Cid]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ Paralysis<br>5★ Defense Boost I<br>5★ Attack Boost I<br>5★ Attack Boost All II | ||
|- | |||
| || <br>'''[[Class 11 Reachers' Bonus]]''' | |||
| || || | |||
|} | |} | ||