Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1556||1634||'''{{n|Trait Medal|44}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #48''||[[File:Trait Medal 44 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{SG|8}} | |1556||1634||'''{{n|Trait Medal|44}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #48''||[[File:Trait Medal 44 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{SG|8}} | ||
|- | |||
|1557||1635||'''{{n|Trait Medal|45}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #49''||[[File:Trait Medal 45 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{SG|9}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | |''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | ||
Line 109: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1592||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|30}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 30 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | |''Unreleased''||1592||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|30}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 30 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1636||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|50}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 50 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Vanitas's Will B]] | |''Unreleased''||1636||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|50}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 50 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Vanitas's Will B]] |