Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Trait Medals
No edit summary |
|||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1576||1592||'''{{n|Trait Medal|53}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #30||[[File:Trait Medal 53 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | |1576||1592||'''{{n|Trait Medal|53}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #30||[[File:Trait Medal 53 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | ||
|- | |||
|1578||1658||'''{{n|Trait Medal|54}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #59||[[File:Trait Medal 54 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Toon Naminé]] | |||
|- | |||
|1580||1654||'''{{n|Trait Medal|55}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #57||[[File:Trait Medal 55 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Illustrated Timeless River Sora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | |''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | ||
Line 125: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1568||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|23}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 23 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Cloud & Leon]] | |''Unreleased''||1568||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|23}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 23 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Cloud & Leon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1656||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|58}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 58 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Terra-Xehanort B]] | |''Unreleased''||1656||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|58}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 58 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Terra-Xehanort B]] | ||
|} | |} | ||