Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Cross Board: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Valentine Balloons|Queen Bee]] Event<br>February 11 to February 22, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Valentine Balloons (Female).png|75x75px|link=Valentine Balloons]]<br>'''[[Valentine Balloons|Valentine Balloons (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests#Valentine Balloons|Queen Bee]] Event<br>February 11 to February 22, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Valentine Balloons (Female).png|75x75px|link=Valentine Balloons]]<br>'''[[Valentine Balloons|Valentine Balloons (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Final Fantasy Record Keeper|Weapon Master]] Event<br>February 22 to March 8, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Starry Sunglasses (Male).png|75x75px|link=Starry Sunglasses]]<br>'''[[Starry Sunglasses|Starry Sunglasses (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Final Fantasy Record Keeper|Weapon Master]] Event<br>February 22 to March 8, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Starry Sunglasses (Female).png|75x75px|link=Starry Sunglasses]]<br>'''[[Starry Sunglasses|Starry Sunglasses (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} |