Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 652 || '''[[Fantasia Mickey B]]''' || [[File:Fantasia Mickey B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The Sorcerer's Apprentice (1940)<br>Mickey back when he was still in training under Master Yen Sid. || | | 652 || '''[[Fantasia Mickey B]]''' || [[File:Fantasia Mickey B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || The Sorcerer's Apprentice (1940)<br>Mickey back when he was still in training under Master Yen Sid. || | ||
|- | |||
| 653 || '''[[Chip & Dale]]''' || [[File:Chip & Dale 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Private Pluto (1943)<br>One of Disney Castle's engineers. || [[Lesser Charge]] | |||
|- | |||
| 655 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 656 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 657 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 658 || || || || | |||
|} | |} |