Supernova: Difference between revisions
→List of Supernovas
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | !width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x220.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1394<br>1492||{{EX|SN - Dual Wield Roxas}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|3 turns: ↑ STR & PSM-STR 3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|{{EX|SN+ - Dual Wield Roxas}}||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1564<br>1640||[[Supernova - Sephiroth]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | |rowspan="2"|1564<br>1640||[[Supernova - Sephiroth]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | ||
Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
|1612<br>1688||[[Supernova - HD Xion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |1612<br>1688||[[Supernova - HD Xion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1615<br>1694||[[Supernova - HD Terra]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 - 150.00 | |rowspan="2"|1615<br>1694||[[Supernova - HD Terra]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Terra]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1616<br>1695||[[Supernova - HD Ventus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Ventus]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1617<br>1696||[[Supernova - HD Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1618<br>1697||[[Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | |rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 |