Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Supernova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Supernovas
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|1720<br>1796||[[Supernova - KH III Rock Titan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | |1720<br>1796||[[Supernova - KH III Rock Titan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1722<br> | |1722<br>1799||[[Supernova - KH III Darkside]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1723<br>1797||[[SN - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x110.00 - 160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1724<br>1800||[[SN - KH III Youth in White]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in White]]||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1725<br>1801||[[SN - KH III Youth in Black]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in Black]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||