Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Supernova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Supernovas
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | !width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1105<br>1178||[[SN - Illustrated Cloud]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Cloud]]||x220.00{{?}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1133<br>1208||[[SN - Illustrated Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ STR, U- & P-STR 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Sora]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1144<br>1219||[[SN - Illustrated Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↓ targets' DEF, U- & S-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Riku]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | |rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 |