Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Supernova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Supernovas
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | !width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x220.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1394<br>1492||{{EX|SN - Dual Wield Roxas}}||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|3 turns: ↑ STR & PSM-STR 3. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|{{EX|SN+ - Dual Wield Roxas}}||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1564<br>1640||[[Supernova - Sephiroth]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | |rowspan="2"|1564<br>1640||[[Supernova - Sephiroth]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike P}}'''|闇P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x120.00 | ||
Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
|1612<br>1688||[[Supernova - HD Xion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | |1612<br>1688||[[Supernova - HD Xion]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x50.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1615<br>1694||[[Supernova - HD Terra]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x100.00 - 150.00 | |rowspan="2"|1615<br>1694||[[Supernova - HD Terra]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Terra]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1616<br>1695||[[Supernova - HD Ventus]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Ventus]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1617<br>1696||[[Supernova - HD Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - HD Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|1618<br>1697||[[Supernova - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x100.00 - 150.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supernova+ - Terra, Ven, Aqua]]||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 | |rowspan="2"|1629<br>1706||[[Supernova - KH III Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x80.00 |