Supernova: Difference between revisions
→List of Supernovas
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | !width="2%"|Album No.||width="15%"|Medal||width="30%"|Name||width="40%"|Description||width="4%"|Target||width="8%"|Damage | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1105<br>1178||[[SN - Illustrated Cloud]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike P}}'''|光P属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Single Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Cloud]]||x220.00{{?}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1133<br>1208||[[SN - Illustrated Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↑ STR, U- & P-STR 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Sora]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1144<br>1219||[[SN - Illustrated Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||rowspan="2"|1 turn: ↓ targets' DEF, U- & S-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Illustrated Riku]]||x200.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 | |rowspan="2"|1375<br>1470||[[SN - Illus. KH II Sora & Riku]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike S}}'''|光S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ U-STR 5, STR & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PvP.||rowspan="2"|Single||x180.00 |