Supernova: Difference between revisions
→List of Supernovas
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in Black]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |[[SN+ - KH III Youth in Black]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1726<br>1802||[[SN - Blitz Form Sora]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All S}}'''|光S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light S Attribute Overall Attack"}}|| turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Blitz Form Sora]]|| turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||