Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Supernova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Supernovas
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SN+ - Blitz Form Sora]]|| turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |[[SN+ - Blitz Form Sora]]|| turn: ↑ U- & S-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1727<br>1803||[[SN - Angelic Amber]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x140.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - Angelic Amber]]||1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x180.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1729<br>1805||[[SN - KH III Neoshadow]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike S}}'''|闇S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR & S-STR 10. Count +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1731<br>1807||[[SN - KH III High Soldier]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike S}}'''|闇S属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↓ target's DEF & S-DEF 10. Count +5. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|1733<br>1809||[[SN - KH III Flame Core]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike M}}'''|闇M属性 単体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Tantai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Single Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 5, M-STR 10, ↓ target's DEF 5, M-DEF 10. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||Single||x200.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||