Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Special Attack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Generic attacks
No edit summary |
|||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|(5-6:) Deals 8 exceptionally powerful hits.{{?}} | |(5-6:) Deals 8 exceptionally powerful hits.{{?}} | ||
|[[Goofy HT Ver B]]<br>[[Donald HT Ver B]]<br>[[Sora HT Ver B]] | |[[Goofy HT Ver B]]<br>[[Donald HT Ver B]]<br>[[Sora HT Ver B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Classic Bomb}}'''|クラシックボム|<br>Kurashikku Bomu}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Classic Bomb}}'''|クラシックボム|<br>Kurashikku Bomu}} | ||
Line 556: | Line 550: | ||
|(5-6:) Inflicts more damage the higher your HP. | |(5-6:) Inflicts more damage the higher your HP. | ||
|[[Rock Titan]] | |[[Rock Titan]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Sword of the Vortex}}'''|サークルソード|<br>Sākuru Sōdo|lit. "Circle Sword"}} | |||
|0 | |||
|All | |||
|(5-6:) Deals 3 slightly powerful hits. | |||
|[[Seifer]]<br>[[Rai]]<br>[[Fuu]]<br>[[Flowbermeow NM Ver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Tempest}}'''|シップウジンライ|<br>Shippū Jinrai|lit. "Gale Thunderclap"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Tempest}}'''|シップウジンライ|<br>Shippū Jinrai|lit. "Gale Thunderclap"}} |