Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Special Attack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Generic attacks
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|(5:) Deals 6 extremely powerful hits that ignore target's attributes.<br>(6:) Deals 11 extremely powerful hits that ignore target's attributes. | |(5:) Deals 6 extremely powerful hits that ignore target's attributes.<br>(6:) Deals 11 extremely powerful hits that ignore target's attributes. | ||
|[[Young King Mickey]] | |[[Young King Mickey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Charging Rush}}'''|チャージラッシュ|<br>Chāji Rasshu|lit. "Charge Rush"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Charging Rush}}'''|チャージラッシュ|<br>Chāji Rasshu|lit. "Charge Rush"}} | ||
Line 436: | Line 430: | ||
|(6:) Deals 7 extremely powerful hits that ignore targets' attributes. | |(6:) Deals 7 extremely powerful hits that ignore targets' attributes. | ||
|[[Sora & Donald & Goofy B]] | |[[Sora & Donald & Goofy B]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Luminous Impact}}'''|ブライトインパクト|<br>Buraito Inpakuto|lit. "Bright Impact"}} | |||
|3 | |||
|All | |||
|(6:) Deals 3 extremely powerful hits that ignore targets' attributes. | |||
|{{KA|13}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Magic Saucer}}'''|マジックソーサー|<br>Majikku Sōsā}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Magic Saucer}}'''|マジックソーサー|<br>Majikku Sōsā}} |