Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Shop/2017: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with "This is a list of all Medal deals from 2016. {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:left; font-size:10px" align="center" !rowspan="2" bgcol...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || N/A || | | [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || N/A || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - Strengthen your equipment! Get a ★★★ Medal banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Strengthen your equipment! Get a ★★★ Medal''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || Tutorial Only || Guarantees a 3★ [[KH II King Mickey]]. Available during Tutorial only. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ShopNav}} | {{ShopNav}} |