Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Trait Medals
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1552||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|19}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 19 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Shan-Yu]] | |''Unreleased''||1552||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|19}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 19 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Shan-Yu]] | ||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1568||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|23}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 23 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Cloud & Leon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1570||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|24}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 24 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Invisible Illustrated Ver]] | |''Unreleased''||1570||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|24}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 24 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Invisible Illustrated Ver]] | ||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1572||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|25}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 25 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Xion|EX Revision}} | |||
|} | |} | ||