Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Booster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Other Boosters
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
!Booster||Obtained||Date Available||Effective Until | !Booster||Obtained||Date Available||Effective Until | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]]||07/20/18 - 07/30/18||07/31/18 | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]]||rowspan="10"|07/20/18 - 07/30/18||rowspan="10"|07/31/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | |[[File:Prime 7★ Booster KHUX.png|20px]] Prime 7★ Booster +3%||[[Premium Limited VIP Board]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
!Booster||Obtained||Date Available||Effective Until | !Booster||Obtained||Date Available||Effective Until | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Booster (Incredibles 2) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Incredibles 2] +25%||[[Incredibles 2 Challenge 1/10]]||08/05/18 - 08/19/18||08/31/18 | |[[File:Booster (Incredibles 2) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Incredibles 2] +25%||[[Incredibles 2 Challenge 1/10]]||rowspan="3"|08/05/18 - 08/19/18||rowspan="3"|08/31/18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Incredibles 2) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Incredibles 2] +10%||[[Incredibles 2 Challenge 5/10]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Incredibles 2) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Incredibles 2] +5%||[[Incredibles 2 Challenge 9/10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||