Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Trait Medals
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|1523||1618||'''{{n|Trait Medal|32}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #37''||[[File:Trait Medal 32 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Toon Roxas & Pals]] | |1523||1618||'''{{n|Trait Medal|32}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #37''||[[File:Trait Medal 32 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Toon Roxas & Pals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1540|| | |1540||1621||'''{{n|Trait Medal|33}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #38''||[[File:Trait Medal 33 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|KH III Riku|EX+}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1070||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|7}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 7 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Xaldin|Revision}} | |''Unreleased''||1070||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|7}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 7 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Xaldin|Revision}} | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1592||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|30}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 30 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | |''Unreleased''||1592||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|30}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 30 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | ||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1622||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|39}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 39 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Ava HD Ver|EX Revision}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1623||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|40}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 40 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{KA|18}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1625||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|41}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 41 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Ira HD Ver|EX Revision}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1626||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|42}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 42 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Invi HD Ver|EX Revision}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1627||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|43}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 43 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Aced HD Ver|EX Revision}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1628||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|44}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 44 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Gula HD Ver|EX Revision}} | |||
|- | |||
|''Unreleased''||1629{{?}}||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|45}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 45 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Xemnas Boss Ver]] | |||
|} | |} | ||