Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Trait Medals
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1542||1622||'''{{n|Trait Medal|34}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #39''||[[File:Trait Medal 34 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|HD Ava|EX+}} | |1542||1622||'''{{n|Trait Medal|34}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #39''||[[File:Trait Medal 34 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|HD Ava|EX+}} | ||
|- | |||
|1543||1623||'''{{n|Trait Medal|35}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #40''||[[File:Trait Medal 35 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{KA|18}} | |||
|- | |||
|1545||1625||'''{{n|Trait Medal|36}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #41''||[[File:Trait Medal 36 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|HD Ira|EX+}} | |||
|- | |||
|1546||1626||'''{{n|Trait Medal|37}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #42''||[[File:Trait Medal 37 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|HD Invi|EX+}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1070||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|7}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 7 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Xaldin|Revision}} | |''Unreleased''||1070||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|7}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 7 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Xaldin|Revision}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1592||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|30}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 30 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | |''Unreleased''||1592||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|30}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 30 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[White Mushroom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1627||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|43}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 43 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Aced HD Ver|EX Revision}} | |''Unreleased''||1627||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|43}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 43 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Aced HD Ver|EX Revision}} |