Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Trait Medal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Trait Medals
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1741||1817||'''{{n|Trait Medal|121}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #124''||[[File:Trait Medal 121 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN - KH III Kairi B]] | |1741||1817||'''{{n|Trait Medal|121}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #124''||[[File:Trait Medal 121 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN - KH III Kairi B]] | ||
|- | |||
|1742||1818||'''{{n|Trait Medal|122}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #125''||[[File:Trait Medal 122 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN - KH III Xion]] | |||
|- | |||
|1743||1819||'''{{n|Trait Medal|123}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #126''||[[File:Trait Medal 123 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN+ - KH III Aqua]] | |||
|- | |||
|776||945||'''{{n|Trait Medal|124}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #127''||[[File:Trait Medal 124 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{EX|HD Xion}} | |||
|- | |||
|567||610||'''{{n|Trait Medal|125}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #128''||[[File:Trait Medal 125 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[HD Axel]] | |||
|- | |||
|568||620||'''{{n|Trait Medal|126}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #129''||[[File:Trait Medal 126 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[Casual Roxas]] | |||
|- | |||
|1744||1820||'''{{n|Trait Medal|127}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #130''||[[File:Trait Medal 127 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN - KH III Terra]] | |||
|- | |||
|1745||1821||'''{{n|Trait Medal|128}}'''<br>''Dedicated Awakening Medal #131''||[[File:Trait Medal 128 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||[[SN - KH III Ventus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} | |''Unreleased''||1073||'''{{n|Dedicated Awakening Medal|9}}'''||[[File:Dedicated Awakening Medal 9 6★ KHUX.png|150x150px]]||{{b|Master Xehanort|EX+}} |