Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Login Bonus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Special Login Bonuses: adding "4th ann. celebration! Free Jewels!" login bonus
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Special Login Bonuses: adding "4th ann. celebration! Free Jewels!" login bonus) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:A-Balloon Gingerbread House.png|45x45px]] Balloon Gingerbread House || Login Bonus Period: 02/07/20 - 03/01/20 | | [[File:A-Balloon Gingerbread House.png|45x45px]] Balloon Gingerbread House || Login Bonus Period: 02/07/20 - 03/01/20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 10000 Jewels || Login Bonus: 04/07/20 - ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |