Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Darkside (Card): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
Additional Darkside Cards will be distributed to players based on their [[Album]] completion rate in {{KHUX}} after June 30, 2020.<ref>[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/67029 Official notice - KHUX & KHDR Link Campaign! Part 1]</ref> | Additional Darkside Cards will be distributed to players based on their [[Album]] completion rate in {{KHUX}} after June 30, 2020.<ref>[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/67029 Official notice - KHUX & KHDR Link Campaign! Part 1]</ref> | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! | !rowspan="2"|Album<br>completion rate||colspan="2"|Required Medals||rowspan="2"|Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !EN||JP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 - 100%||1668+||1732+||Darkside x10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 - 89%||1483 - 1667||1540 - 1731||Darkside x9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 - 79%||1297 - 1482||1347 - 1539||Darkside x8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 - 69%||1112 - 1296||1155 - 1346||Darkside x7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 - 59%||927 - 1111||962 - 1154||Darkside x6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 - 49%||741 - 926||770 - 961||Darkside x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 - 39%||556 - 740||577 - 769||Darkside x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 - 29%||370 - 555||385 - 576||Darkside x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0 - 9%||1 - 184||Darkside x1 | |10 - 19%||185 - 369||192 - 384||Darkside x2 | ||
|- | |||
|0 - 9%||1 - 184||1 - 191||Darkside x1 | |||
|} | |} | ||