Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Union Cross Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
(To be finished later.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Zazu - Booster banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/11/18 - 06/17/18||[[Balloon Zazu]]<br>[[Stroke of Midnight Booster]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Zazu - Booster banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/11/18 - 06/17/18||[[Balloon Zazu]]<br>[[Stroke of Midnight Booster]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Chirithy Snuggly - Booster banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/18/18 - 06/24/18||[[Chirithy Snuggly]]<br>[[Diamond Dust Booster]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Chirithy Snuggly - Booster banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/18/18 - 06/24/18||[[Chirithy Snuggly]]<br>[[Diamond Dust Booster]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Special Set]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Frog Cap banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/25/18 - 07/01/18||[[Green Frog Cap]]<br>[[Starlight Frog Cap]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Frog Cap banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/25/18 - 07/01/18||[[Green Frog Cap]]<br>[[Starlight Frog Cap]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
===2019=== | ===2019=== | ||
=== | {|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="70%" | ||
[[File:Union Cross - Booster, Spirit Parts banner KHUX.png| | !width="15%"|Banner||width="13%"|Available||width="22%"|Cross Boards||width="50%"|Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Booster, Spirit Parts banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/01/19 - 01/13/19||[[Starlight Booster]]<br>[[Illusionist: Hat]]<br>[[Illusionist: Mask]]<br>[[Illusionist: Wings]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Huey, Dewey & Louie Ornament banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/14/19 - 01/24/19||[[Huey, Dewey & Louie Ornament]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Hamm Snuggly banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/25/19 - 02/03/19||[[Hamm Snuggly]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - P Booster banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/04/19 - 02/10/19||{{c|P Booster|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Valentine Balloons banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/11/19 - 02/22/19||[[Valentine Balloons]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Final Fantasy Record Keeper banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/2219 - 03/08/19||[[Starry Sunglasses]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Booster, Faline Snuggly banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/08/19 - 03/17/19||{{c|S Booster|Cross Board}}<br>[[Faline Snuggly]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Booster, Baymax Snuggly banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/18/19 - 03/24/19||{{c|P Booster|Cross Board}}<br>[[Baymax Snuggly]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/25/19 - 03/31/19||[[Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Tadashi's Hat banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/01/19 - 04/07/19||[[Tadashi's Hat]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Maximus Ornament banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/08/19 - 04/21/19||[[Maximus Ornament]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Popcorn Hat banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/22/19 - 05/05/19||[[Popcorn Hat]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Bambi Snuggly banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/06/19 - 05/19/19||[[Bambi Snuggly]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Sulley Pouch banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/20/19 - 05/26/19||[[Sulley Pouch]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Rajah Snuggly banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/27/19 - 06/02/19||[[Rajah Snuggly]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Mike Hat banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/03/19 - 06/16/19||[[Mike Hat]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Stitch Ornament banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/17/19 - 06/23/19||[[Stitch Ornament]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Magic Broom banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/24/19 - 06/30/19||[[Balloon Magic Broom]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Rapunzel Spirit Parts banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/01/19 - 07/07/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Boo Snuggly banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/08/19 - 07/21/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Cream Soda banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/22/19 - 07/31/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Mickey Mask banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/01/19 - 08/18/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Minnie Mask banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/19/19 - 08/25/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Mike Pouch banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/26/19 - 09/02/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Blimp Chirithy banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/03/19 - 09/15/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - KH III Riku Ornament B banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/16/19 - 09/22/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Moogle Spirit Parts banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/23/19 - 10/06/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/07/19 - 10/13/19||{{c|Power Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gem|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Blimp Chirithy banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/14/19 - 10/27/19||{{c|Radiant Rewards Board|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Get Subslot Medals! banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/28/19 - 11/07/19||{{c|Subslot Medal: Upright/Power|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Upright/Speed|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Upright/Magic|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Reversed/Power|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Reversed/Speed|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Reversed/Magic|Cross Board}}<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Fungus's Glasses banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/08/19 - 11/17/19||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Mickey & Minnie Ornaments banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/18/19 - 11/24/19||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 3 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/25/19 - 12/01/19||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Popcorn Hat banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/02/19 - 12/08/19||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Message|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 4 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/09/19 - 12/15/19||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Starry Ribbon banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/16/19 - 12/25/19||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>[[Winter Holiday Message]]<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 5 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/26/19 - 12/31/19||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|} | |||
=== | ===2020=== | ||
[[File:Union Cross - | {|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="70%" | ||
!width="15%"|Banner||width="13%"|Available||width="22%"|Cross Boards||width="50%"|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/01/20 - 01/03/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
[[File:Union Cross - | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - New Year's Chirithy Hat banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/04/20 - 01/12/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>[[New Year's Message]]<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Daisy Doll banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/13/20 - 01/19/20||{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 6 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/20/20 - 01/26/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Bianca & Bernard banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/27/20 - 02/02/20||{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Figaro banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/03/20 - 02/16/20||{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>[[Chat Phrase Board]]<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Get Subslot Medals! 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/17/20 - 02/23/20||{{c|Subslot Medal: Upright/Power|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Upright/Speed|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Upright/Magic|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Reversed/Power|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Reversed/Speed|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Subslot Medal: Reversed/Magic|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Collar & Tie banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/24/20 - 03/06/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/07/20 - 03/08/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Dwarf Beard banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/09/20 - 03/22/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Blue Fairy|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 7 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/23/20 - 03/29/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Starry Sunglasses banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/30/20 - 04/05/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Alarm Clock banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/06/20 - 04/09/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge 3 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/10/20 - 04/12/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Clover Glasses banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/13/20 - 04/19/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
[[File:Union Cross | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross 8 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/20/20 - 04/26/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Aluminum Briefcase banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/27/20 - 05/07/20||{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge 4 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/08/20 - 05/10/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Starry Necklace banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/11/20 - 05/17/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
[[File:Union Cross - | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross 9 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/18/20 - 05/24/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Letter banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/25/20 - 05/31/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 10 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/01/20 - 06/04/20||{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge 5 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/05/20 - 06/07/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
[[File:Union Cross - | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Donald Sunglasses banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/08/20 - 06/14/20||{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 11 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/15/20 - 06/21/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Daisy Sunglasses banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/22/20 - 06/28/20||{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Pegasus banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/29/20 - 07/09/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
[[File:Union Cross - | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge 6 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/10/20 - 07/12/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Flounder Ornament banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/13/20 - 07/19/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 12 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/20/20 - 07/26/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Atlantica Donald Ornament banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/27/20 - 08/06/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
[[File:Union Cross - | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge 7 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/07/20 - 08/09/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Atlantica Donald Ornament 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/10/20 - 08/16/20||{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 13 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/17/20 - 08/23/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Word Bubble - Hot Dog banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/24/20 - 09/02/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Union Challenge 8 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/03/20 - 09/06/20||[[Special Board]]||See [[Union Challenge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Fabergé Egg Tiara banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/07/20 - 09/13/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Draw Ticket Board|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
[[File:Union Cross - | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Fabergé Egg Wings banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/14/20 - 09/20/20||[[JP 5th Anniv. Entry Medal]]<br>{{c|Draw Ticket Board|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Naminé banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/21/20 - 09/27/20||[[JP 5th Anniv. Entry Medal]]<br>{{c|Draw Ticket Board|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 14 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/28/20 - 10/04/20||[[JP 5th Anniv. Entry Medal]]<br>{{c|Draw Ticket Board|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
{{ | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Vs Organization XIII's Larxene banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/05/20||[[Special Board]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Anubis Ornament banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/06/20 - 10/11/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Vs Organization XIII's Marluxia banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/12/20||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Cobra Tiara banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/13/20 - 10/18/20||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Vs Organization XIII's Luxord banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/19/20||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 15 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/20/20 - 10/25/20||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |