Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Union Cross Quests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→2020
(→2020) |
(→2020) |
||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Vs Organization XIII's Demyx banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/26/20||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Cross Board}}|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Vs Organization XIII's Demyx banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/26/20||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Cross Board}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Gold-Rimmed Wings banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/27/20 - 11/01/20||{{c|Spooky Cookie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Halloween Medal|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||