Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Enemies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Enemies
No edit summary |
|||
Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:High Wizard KHX.png|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:High Wizard KHX.png|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:White Mushroom KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|White Mushroom|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|White Mushroom}}'''|ホワイトマッシュルーム|<br>Howaito Masshurūmu}}}} | |||
|This frustrating foe restores its allies' HP and has plenty of endurance. It also always heals after your slot 4 attack! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:White Mushroom KHUX.png|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Gold Tricholoma KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Gold Tricholoma KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] |