Supernova: Difference between revisions
→List of Supernovas
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|1720<br>1796||[[Supernova - KH III Rock Titan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | |1720<br>1796||[[Supernova - KH III Rock Titan]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ STR 10, P-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x140.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1722<br> | |1722<br>1799||[[Supernova - KH III Darkside]]||{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R-STR 15. Triggers before slot 3 is activated when defending in PVP.||All||x90.00 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1723<br>1797||[[SN - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All M}}'''|闇M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +200%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x110.00 - 160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Anti-Aqua]]||Deals 4 hits. 1 turn: SP ATK B +250%. Damage+: 1 enemy or 0 parts left. 30% chance to ignore target's Defense Boost. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x150.00 - 200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1724<br>1800||[[SN - KH III Youth in White]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in White]]||1 turn: ↑ PSM-DEF 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 5 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|1725<br>1801||[[SN - KH III Youth in Black]]||rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All P}}'''|闇P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +200%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||rowspan="2"|All||x160.00 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SN+ - KH III Youth in Black]]||1 turn: ↑ R- & PSM-STR 10, SP ATK B +250%. Triggers before slot 2 is activated when defending in PVP.||x200.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||