Daily Challenge: Cid (Thursday): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(pretty sure about the chests, but one attack prize chest is obscured by the counter) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|prev=Daily Challenge: Cid (06/01/16) | |prev=Daily Challenge: Cid (06/01/16) | ||
|next=Daily Challenge: Cid (06/03/16) | |next=Daily Challenge: Cid (06/03/16) | ||
|world= | |world=Agrabah | ||
|room1= | |room1=Abandoned Building | ||
|ap=12 | |ap=12 | ||
|lvl=25 | |lvl=25 | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
!width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Locations</font> | !width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Locations</font> | ||
!width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | !width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | ||
|-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | |||
|[[File:Item Prize 1 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|{{e|Pretender|1}} | |||
|Abandoned Building | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | |-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 2 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|Great Pretender|1}} | |{{e|Great Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Abandoned Building | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | |-style="background:#AEC5E7;" | ||
|[[File:Item Prize 3 KHX.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Item Prize 3 KHX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|{{e|King Pretender|1}} | |{{e|King Pretender|1}} | ||
| | |Abandoned Building | ||
|<!--May drop Rare Prize Box--> | |<!--May drop Rare Prize Box--> | ||
|} | |} |