(Intermediate) Raid Time!: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{correct title|[Intermediate] Raid Time!|reason=brackets}} {{InfoQuestKHUX |banner= |series=Weekly Raid Event |nadesc=[Intermediate] Raid Time! |prev=(Advanced) Raid Time! |n...") |
No edit summary |
||
(34 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|naobjbonus3qty=5 | |naobjbonus3qty=5 | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''[Intermediate] Raid Time!''' in {{KHUX}} is the second or | __NOTOC__ | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width=" | '''[Intermediate] Raid Time!''' in {{KHUX}} is the second, third, or fourth quest of the [[Weekly Raid Event]] series of Event Quests. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" width="60%" | |||
!width="25%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="10%"|AP||width="20%"|Map||width="25%"|Raid Boss | !width="25%"|Banner||width="20%"|Available||width="10%"|AP||width="20%"|Map||width="25%"|Raid Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 65 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 65 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/24/20 - 02/29/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||City Sands||[[Behemoth Ω]][[Category:Behemoth Ω Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 66 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 66 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/01/20 - 03/08/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||[[Trickmaster Ω]][[Category:Trickmaster Ω Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 67 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 67 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/09/20 - 03/15/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Coliseum Entrance||{{b||Int.|Spiteful Sweets}}[[Category:Spiteful Sweets Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 69 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 69 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/23/20 - 03/31/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||[[Queen Bee]][[Category:Queen Bee Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 70 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 70 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/01/20 - 04/05/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||City Sands||[[Behemoth Ω]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 71 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 71 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/06/20 - 04/12/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Path to the Chateau||{{b||Int.|Loudmouth Parade}}[[Category:Loudmouth Parade Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 72 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 72 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/13/20 - 04/19/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Fountain Square||[[Cranky Cake]][[Category:Cranky Cake Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 74 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 74 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/01/20 - 05/10/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Submarine Carp}}[[Category:Submarine Carp Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 75 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 75 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/11/20 - 05/17/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Path to the Chateau||{{b||Int.|Fortress Crab Ω}}[[Category:Fortress Crab Ω Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 76 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 76 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/18/20 - 05/24/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Forest Clearing||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster Ω}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 78 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 78 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/01/20 - 06/07/20||0||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Green Trident Tail}}[[Category:Green Trident Tail Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 79 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 79 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/08/20 - 06/14/20||0||Forest Clearing||{{b||Int.|Jewel Princess}}[[Category:Jewel Princess Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 80 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 80 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/15/20 - 06/21/20||0||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Red Trident Tail}}[[Category:Red Trident Tail Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 81 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 81 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||06/22/20 - 06/30/20||0||Forest Clearing||{{b||Int.|Wicked Spider}}[[Category:Wicked Spider Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 82 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 82 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/01/20 - 07/12/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Path to the Chateau||{{b||Int.|Gear Golem}}[[Category:Gear Golem Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 83 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 83 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/13/20 - 07/19/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{[[Trident Tail Ω]][[Category:Trident Tail Ω Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 84 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 84 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||07/20/20 - 07/26/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Path to the Chateau||{{b||Int.|Fortress Crab Ω}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 86 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 86 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/01/20 - 08/09/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Green Trident Tail}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 87 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 87 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/10/20 - 08/16/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Curious Room||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster Ω}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 88 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 88 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||08/17/20 - 08/23/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Red Trident Tail}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 90 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 90 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/01/20 - 09/02/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Venomous Spider}}[[Category:Venomous Spider Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 91 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 91 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/03/20 - 09/13/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Mischief Bouquet}}[[Category:Mischief Bouquet Quests]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 92 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 92 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||09/14/20 - 09/20/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek">This quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, and 5 AP outside bonus hours.</ref>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Cranky Cake}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 94 banner KHUX.png| | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 94 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/01/20 - 10/04/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2">This quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, 5 AP during the weekend, and 90 AP outside bonus hours during weekdays.</ref>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Egg Master}}[[Category:Egg Master Quests]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 95 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/05/20 - 10/11/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Wicked Spider}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 96 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/12/20 - 10/18/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Forest Clearing||{{b||Intermediate|Hocus Pocus}}[[Category:Hocus Pocus Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 97 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/19/20 - 10/25/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Curious Room||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster Ω}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 99 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/01/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Gear Golem}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 100 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/02/20 - 11/08/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Red Trident Tail}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 101 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/09/20 - 11/15/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Entrance Hall||{{b||Int.|Jewel Princess}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 102 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/16/20 - 11/22/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Fortress Crab Ω}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 104 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/01/20 - 12/06/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Forest Clearing||{{b||Int.|Green Trident Tail}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 105 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/07/20 - 12/13/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster Ω}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 106 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/14/20 - 12/20/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Moogle Shop||{{b||Int.|Cranky Cake}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 107 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/21/20 - 12/27/20||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Moogle Shop||[[Red-Nosed Chariot]][[Category:Red-Nosed Chariot Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 109 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/01/21 - 01/10/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||[[Lion Headliner]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 110 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/11/21 - 01/17/21||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||[[Trident Tail Ω]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 111 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/18/21 - 01/24/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Wicked Spider}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 113 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/01/21 - 02/07/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Scourge Spider}}[[Category:Scourge Spider Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 114 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/08/21 - 02/14/21||0 / 5<ref name="raidweek"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Sinister Sweets}}[[Category:Sinister Sweets Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 115 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/15/21 - 02/21/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Jewel Princess}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/01/21 - 03/07/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Behemoth}}[[Category:Behemoth Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/08/21 - 03/14/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Darkside}}[[Category:Darkside Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/15/21 - 03/21/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster}}[[Category:Trickmaster Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/22/21 - 03/31/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Behemoth}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/01/21 - 04/11/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Darkside}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/12/21 - 04/18/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/19/21 - 04/25/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Behemoth}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||04/26/21 - 04/30/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Darkside}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/01/21 - 05/09/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 117 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/10/21 - 05/16/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Dark Forest: Entrance||{{b||Int.|Behemoth}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 118 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/17/21 - 05/23/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Fountain Square||{{b||Int.|Darkside}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 119 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||05/24/21 - 06/29/21||0 / 5 / 90<ref>In May, this quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, 5 AP during the weekend, and 90 AP outside bonus hours during weekdays. In June, this quest cost 0 AP.</ref>||Morning Dew Grove: Clearing||{{b||Int.|Trickmaster}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 138: | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File:Fountain Square KHX.png|[[Fountain Square]][[Category:Daybreak Town Quests]] | File:Fountain Square KHX.png|[[Fountain Square]][[Category:Daybreak Town Quests]] | ||
File:Moogle Shop KHX.png|[[Moogle Shop]] | |||
File:Dark Forest - Entrance KHX.png|[[Dark Forest: Entrance]][[Category:Dwarf Woodlands Quests]] | File:Dark Forest - Entrance KHX.png|[[Dark Forest: Entrance]][[Category:Dwarf Woodlands Quests]] | ||
File:Curious Room KHX.png|[[Curious Room]][[Category:Wonderland Quests]] | File:Curious Room KHX.png|[[Curious Room]][[Category:Wonderland Quests]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 144: | ||
File:City Sands KHX.png|[[City Sands]][[Category:Agrabah Quests]] | File:City Sands KHX.png|[[City Sands]][[Category:Agrabah Quests]] | ||
File:Coliseum Entrance KHX.png|[[Coliseum Entrance]][[Category:Olympus Coliseum Quests]] | File:Coliseum Entrance KHX.png|[[Coliseum Entrance]][[Category:Olympus Coliseum Quests]] | ||
File:Entrance Hall KHX.png|[[Entrance Hall]][[Category:Beast's Castle Quests]] | |||
File:Path to the Chateau (2) KHX.png|[[Path to the Chateau]][[Category:Castle of Dreams Quests]] | File:Path to the Chateau (2) KHX.png|[[Path to the Chateau]][[Category:Castle of Dreams Quests]] | ||
File:Forest Clearing KHX.png|[[Forest Clearing]][[Category:Enchanted Dominion Quests]] | File:Forest Clearing KHX.png|[[Forest Clearing]][[Category:Enchanted Dominion Quests]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 167: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{UXEventQuests20}} | {{UXEventQuests20}} | ||
{{UXEventQuests21}} |
Latest revision as of 02:36, 2 June 2021
The correct title of this article is [Intermediate] Raid Time!. The substitution or omission of any brackets is due to technical restrictions. |
[Intermediate] Raid Time! in Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ / Union χ is the second, third, or fourth quest of the Weekly Raid Event series of Event Quests.
| |||||||
Maps: (See table) | |||||||
AP | Level | Raid Boss | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(See table) | 75 | ||||||
Target | |||||||
Eggcognito | |||||||
EN Objectives | |||||||
Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | 5 Raid Coin | ||||||
Complete without having to continue | 5 Raid Coin | ||||||
Complete within 00'30"00 | 5 Raid Coin | ||||||
EN Quest Rewards | Materials | ||||||
None | None | ||||||
JP Quest Rewards | |||||||
None |
Banner | Available | AP | Map | Raid Boss |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/24/20 - 02/29/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | City Sands | Behemoth Ω | |
03/01/20 - 03/08/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | Trickmaster Ω | |
03/09/20 - 03/15/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Coliseum Entrance | [Int.] Spiteful Sweets | |
03/23/20 - 03/31/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | Queen Bee | |
04/01/20 - 04/05/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | City Sands | Behemoth Ω | |
04/06/20 - 04/12/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Path to the Chateau | [Int.] Loudmouth Parade | |
04/13/20 - 04/19/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Fountain Square | Cranky Cake | |
05/01/20 - 05/10/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Submarine Carp | |
05/11/20 - 05/17/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Path to the Chateau | [Int.] Fortress Crab Ω | |
05/18/20 - 05/24/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Forest Clearing | [Int.] Trickmaster Ω | |
06/01/20 - 06/07/20 | 0 | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Green Trident Tail | |
06/08/20 - 06/14/20 | 0 | Forest Clearing | [Int.] Jewel Princess | |
06/15/20 - 06/21/20 | 0 | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Red Trident Tail | |
06/22/20 - 06/30/20 | 0 | Forest Clearing | [Int.] Wicked Spider | |
07/01/20 - 07/12/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Path to the Chateau | [Int.] Gear Golem | |
07/13/20 - 07/19/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Dark Forest: Entrance | {Trident Tail Ω | |
07/20/20 - 07/26/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Path to the Chateau | [Int.] Fortress Crab Ω | |
08/01/20 - 08/09/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Green Trident Tail | |
08/10/20 - 08/16/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Curious Room | [Int.] Trickmaster Ω | |
08/17/20 - 08/23/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Red Trident Tail | |
09/01/20 - 09/02/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Venomous Spider | |
09/03/20 - 09/13/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Mischief Bouquet | |
09/14/20 - 09/20/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Cranky Cake | |
10/01/20 - 10/04/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Egg Master | |
10/05/20 - 10/11/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Wicked Spider | |
10/12/20 - 10/18/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Forest Clearing | [Intermediate] Hocus Pocus | |
10/19/20 - 10/25/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Curious Room | [Int.] Trickmaster Ω | |
11/01/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Gear Golem | |
11/02/20 - 11/08/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Red Trident Tail | |
11/09/20 - 11/15/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Entrance Hall | [Int.] Jewel Princess | |
11/16/20 - 11/22/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Fortress Crab Ω | |
12/01/20 - 12/06/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Forest Clearing | [Int.] Green Trident Tail | |
12/07/20 - 12/13/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Trickmaster Ω | |
12/14/20 - 12/20/20 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Moogle Shop | [Int.] Cranky Cake | |
12/21/20 - 12/27/20 | 0 / 5[2] | Moogle Shop | Red-Nosed Chariot | |
01/01/21 - 01/10/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Fountain Square | Lion Headliner | |
01/11/21 - 01/17/21 | 0 / 5[2] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | Trident Tail Ω | |
01/18/21 - 01/24/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Wicked Spider | |
02/01/21 - 02/07/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Scourge Spider | |
02/08/21 - 02/14/21 | 0 / 5[2] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Sinister Sweets | |
02/15/21 - 02/21/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Jewel Princess | |
03/01/21 - 03/07/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Behemoth | |
03/08/21 - 03/14/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Darkside | |
03/15/21 - 03/21/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Trickmaster | |
03/22/21 - 03/31/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Behemoth | |
04/01/21 - 04/11/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Darkside | |
04/12/21 - 04/18/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Trickmaster | |
04/19/21 - 04/25/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Behemoth | |
04/26/21 - 04/30/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Darkside | |
05/01/21 - 05/09/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Trickmaster | |
05/10/21 - 05/16/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Dark Forest: Entrance | [Int.] Behemoth | |
05/17/21 - 05/23/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[1] | Fountain Square | [Int.] Darkside | |
05/24/21 - 06/29/21 | 0 / 5 / 90[3] | Morning Dew Grove: Clearing | [Int.] Trickmaster |
Maps Edit
Enemies Edit
Icon | Enemies | Locations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
1 Eggcognito 2 Eggcognitos |
(See table) | Target enemy | |
Total Number of Enemies: 3 |
Enemy types Edit
Gallery |
---|
|
Treasures Edit
None
Notes and references Edit
- ↑ 1.00 1.01 1.02 1.03 1.04 1.05 1.06 1.07 1.08 1.09 1.10 1.11 1.12 1.13 1.14 1.15 1.16 1.17 1.18 1.19 1.20 1.21 1.22 1.23 1.24 1.25 1.26 1.27 1.28 1.29 1.30 1.31 1.32 1.33 1.34 1.35 This quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, 5 AP during the weekend, and 90 AP outside bonus hours during weekdays.
- ↑ 2.00 2.01 2.02 2.03 2.04 2.05 2.06 2.07 2.08 2.09 2.10 2.11 This quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, and 5 AP outside bonus hours.
- ↑ In May, this quest costs 0 AP during bonus hours, 5 AP during the weekend, and 90 AP outside bonus hours during weekdays. In June, this quest cost 0 AP.