Pet System: Difference between revisions
added rank 8-9. The new medals give 80/96 pet points.
(Addition of Illustrated Xion EX to 50/60. Global) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (added rank 8-9. The new medals give 80/96 pet points.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Rank 6||x2.80||72||288 | |Rank 6||x2.80||72||288 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rank 7||x2.90||-|| | |Rank 7||x2.90||108||360 | ||
|- | |||
|Rank 8||x3.00||108||468 | |||
|- | |||
|Rank 9||x3.10||-||576 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Sleep Up I'''|スリプルアップⅠ|<br>Suripuru Appu I}}||It takes three hits by the player for enemies to wake up.||Triggers when enemies are put to sleep by the player's attack. 2 charges per battle.||Rank 7 | |{{nihongo|'''Sleep Up I'''|スリプルアップⅠ|<br>Suripuru Appu I}}||It takes three hits by the player for enemies to wake up.||Triggers when enemies are put to sleep by the player's attack. 2 charges per battle.||Rank 7 | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Blast II'''|フィニッシュⅡ|<br>Finisshu II|lit. "Finish II"}}||Deals 30,000 damage.||Triggers after your turn if an enemy has low HP. Enemies with high HP: triggers at 30,000 HP or less. 1 charge per battle.||Rank 8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''P Attack Up I'''|PアタックアップⅠ|<br>P Atakku Appu I}}||Raises Power-based strength by 1 tier for 1 turn. Can go up beyond the upper limit.||Triggers when a strength enhancing special attack ability is used. 1 charge per battle.||Rank 9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''S Attack Up I'''|SアタックアップⅠ|<br>S Atakku Appu I}}||Raises Speed-based strength by 1 tier for 1 turn. Can go up beyond the upper limit.||Triggers when a strength enhancing special attack ability is used. 1 charge per battle.||Rank 9 | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''M Attack Up I'''|MアタックアップⅠ|<br>M Atakku Appu I}}||Raises Magic-based strength by 1 tier for 1 turn. Can go up beyond the upper limit.||Triggers when a strength enhancing special attack ability is used. 1 charge per battle.||Rank 9 | |||
|} | |} | ||