Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Spirit Parts
No edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (200) | |{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gold Reinstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Gray Lambstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gray Lambstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Brown Horstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Brown Horstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: June 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Orange Tortoistar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Orange Tortoistar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: July 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Orange Otterstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Orange Otterstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: August 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Giraffestar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Giraffestar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: September 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Flowerkit Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Black Flowerkit-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: October 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: November 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Snowpup Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Snowpup-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: December 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Silver Snowpup Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Silver Snowpup-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[Year-End Challenge - 11/15]]<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''White Snowcub Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:White Snowcub-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: January 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Coonstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Coonstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 92: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (200) | |{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gold Reinstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Red Foxstar Ears'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Foxstar-E-Ears.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: May 2018 | ||
Line 105: | Line 127: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Body'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (200) | |{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Body'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Body'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gold Reinstar-B-Body.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 1}}<br>Complete without having to continue | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Legs}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Legs}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 160: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Legs'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (100) | |{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Legs'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (100) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Legs'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gold Reinstar-L-Legs.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 2}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Tail}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Tail}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=700px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=700px | ||
Line 170: | Line 192: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Tail'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (50) | |{{nihongo|'''Blue Reinstar Tail'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Blue Reinstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||[[Blue Reinstar]] (50) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|''' | |{{nihongo|'''Gold Reinstar Tail'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Gold Reinstar-T-Tail.png|50x50px]]||{{c|VIP! Spirit Parts Collection|Gold Reinstar 2}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | ||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Accessories}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|Accessories}} | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=700px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=700px |