Pet System: Difference between revisions
→List of Pet Avatar Parts
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Santa Brows'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Santa Brows.png|50x50px]]||December 2017 Coliseum Ranking | |{{nihongo|'''Santa Brows'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Santa Brows.png|50x50px]]||December 2017 Coliseum Ranking | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Knit Cap'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Black Knit Cap.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Parts Collection]]: Defeat Bag O' Jewels x 1 | |||
|}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}}{{tab|c}} | ||
|} | |} |