Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Autumn Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||11/30/20 - 12/06/20 | |Autumn Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||11/30/20 - 12/06/20 | ||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||[[File:White Alpacastar-H-Head.png|x30px]] White Alpacastar Head||rowspan="5"|12/01/20 - 12/31/20 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||[[File:White Alpacastar-E-Ears.png|x30px]] White Alpacastar Ears | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||[[File:White Alpacastar-B-Body.png|x30px]] White Alpacastar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||[[File:White Alpacastar-L-Legs.png|x30px]] White Alpacastar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:White Alpacastar-T-Tail.png|x30px]] White Alpacastar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|Winter Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Holiday Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Holiday Draw Ticket]] x5||12/07/20 - 12/13/20 | |||
|} | |} | ||